12 photos

3-room apartment for sale in Tbilisi, Isidore Dolidze St — 67 m² for $115,000

$‍‍115,000
$‍1,716 per m2
$
3-room
apartment
apartment
67 m2
total area
area
6 floor
out of 13
out of 13
Number of bedrooms
Bedrooms
2 bedrooms
Number of bathrooms
Bathrooms
1 bathroom
Ceiling height
Ceiling height
4 m
Additional
Additional
Balcony
Listed
Listed
Today, 11:59
Updated
Updated
Today, 11:59
Property ID
Property ID
#61292

Description from the seller

A 3-room apartment for sale in Saburtalo. The property is in black frame condition with partitions already installed. The building is completed. It features a great layout and a prime location. An ideal choice for those seeking comfort and tranquility.

Mortgage for buying real estate

Please note that all calculations provided are approximate. For the final figures, we recommend consulting with both the bank and the seller
GEL
USD
You borrow $‍97,750 from the bank
years
months
Mortgage from TBC Bank
from
9,8
%
interest
rate
from
11,73
%
effective interest
rate
≈ $
8 585
monthly payment, a life/property insurance fee is added to the monthly
payment
The provided Nominal and Effect Interest Rates represent the minimum credit facility amount. The actual values will be specified at the time of credit approval. The interest rate given in the table is linked to the public index — Term SOFR.
Do you like this apartment?
Add to favorites so you will not lose it or send a link to someone who helps you with the choice of housing