7 photos

2-room apartment for sale in Tbilisi, Alio Mirtskhulava St — 48.7 m² for $80,340

$‍‍80,340
$‍1,650 per m2
$
2-room
apartment
apartment
48.7 m2
total area
area
4 floor
out of 24
out of 24
Number of bedrooms
Bedrooms
1 bedroom
Listed
Listed
13 May 2026
Updated
Updated
13 May 2026
Property ID
Property ID
65739

Description from the seller

A 48.7 sq. m apartment for sale in the prestigious m2 complex in Didube, on Alio Mirtskhulava St. Located on the 4th floor, the apartment is on the sunny side with a street view. Fees for utilities and waste disposal are already paid. This is an ideal opportunity for those seeking comfortable and modern living near the city center. The space is optimally planned to maximize every corner. The apartment features a bright and spacious layout, creating a cozy and pleasant atmosphere. It can be arranged as a studio-type apartment or a compact one-bedroom residence with an open-plan kitchen and living room. Here, you can create your dream interior with modern design elements. Nearby are public transport stops, shops, cafes, and recreational areas. This apartment is an excellent choice for both personal residence and investment, with high rental potential. You can start renovations tomorrow. For additional questions, please contact the numbers provided in the listing. ☎️
Speaks: ქართული

Building and location

Alio Mirtskhulava St
Tbilisi, Didube District
2026
All listings for sale

Contact seller

Giorgi Capital Property
Giorgi Capital Property
Agent
Agent

Mortgage for buying real estate

Please note that all calculations provided are approximate. For the final figures, we recommend consulting with both the bank and the seller