14 photos

3-room apartment for sale in Tbilisi, Zhiuli Shartava St — 72 m² for $90,499

$‍‍90,499
$‍1,257 per m2
commission-free
$
3-room
apartment
apartment
72 m2
total area
area
12 floor
out of 13
out of 13
Number of bedrooms
Bedrooms
2 bedrooms
Kitchen area
Kitchen area
10 m2
Listed
Listed
Yesterday, 21:06
Updated
Updated
Yesterday, 21:06

Description from the seller

A brand new, renovated apartment is for sale at the entrance of Rustavi, in one of the most sought-after buildings. The property has never been lived in and features high-quality materials, custom-made furniture, and official Beko appliances. • Area: 65 sq. m • Excellent views and cozy atmosphere • Price: 90 500 $ I am the owner.
Speaks: ქართული

Building and location

Tbilisi, Saburtalo District
, Zhiuli Shartava St

Mortgage for buying real estate

Please note that all calculations provided are approximate. For the final figures, we recommend consulting with both the bank and the seller
GEL
USD
You borrow $‍76,924 from the bank
years
months
Mortgage from TBC Bank
from
9,8
%
interest
rate
from
11,73
%
effective interest
rate
≈ $
6 756
monthly payment, a life/property insurance fee is added to the monthly
payment
The provided Nominal and Effect Interest Rates represent the minimum credit facility amount. The actual values will be specified at the time of credit approval. The interest rate given in the table is linked to the public index — Term SOFR.
Do you like this apartment?
Add to favorites so you will not lose it or send a link to someone who helps you with the choice of housing
How can we improve this page?