1/10

3-room apartment for sale in Tbilisi, Shalva Nutsubidze St — 136 m² for $135,990

$‍‍135,990
$‍1,000 per m2
commission-free
$
3-room
apartment
apartment
136 m2
total area
area
6 floor
out of 9
out of 9
Number of bedrooms
Bedrooms
2 bedrooms
Number of bathrooms
Bathrooms
1 bathroom
Listed
Listed
Today, 09:16
Updated
Updated
Today, 09:16

Description from the seller

📍 Nutsubidze Plateau, I Micro-district 📐 136 sq. m | 3 rooms | 2 bedrooms | floor 6/9 The apartment features a 45 sq. m terrace (extension). 🛠 Condition: needs renovation — this provides an excellent opportunity to fully customize the interior and layout to your taste and needs. This is an apartment for those seeking ample space, city views, and the freedom to create their own design.
Speaks: ქართული

Building and location

Tbilisi, Vake District
, Shalva Nutsubidze St

Mortgage for buying real estate

Please note that all calculations provided are approximate. For the final figures, we recommend consulting with both the bank and the seller
GEL
USD
You borrow $‍115,591 from the bank
years
months
Mortgage from TBC Bank
from
9,8
%
interest
rate
from
11,73
%
effective interest
rate
≈ $
10 152
monthly payment, a life/property insurance fee is added to the monthly
payment
The provided Nominal and Effect Interest Rates represent the minimum credit facility amount. The actual values will be specified at the time of credit approval. The interest rate given in the table is linked to the public index — Term SOFR.
Do you like this apartment?
Add to favorites so you will not lose it or send a link to someone who helps you with the choice of housing