1/11

1-room apartment for sale in Tbilisi, Zaira Kikvidze St — 58.1 m² for $68,186

$‍‍68,186
$‍1,174 per m2
$
1-room
apartment
apartment
58.1 m2
total area
area
21 floor
out of 26
out of 26
Number of bedrooms
Bedrooms
1 bedroom
Listed
Listed
Today, 09:52
Updated
Updated
Today, 09:52

Description from the seller

Luxury 1-bedroom apartment for sale in Tbilisi. Total area is 58.1 sq. m, located on the 21st floor. The residential complex is situated in the Nadzaladevi district and is an ideal place to live due to its convenient location. Just a two-minute walk from the complex are metro stations, providing residents with excellent transport accessibility to various parts of the city. One of the main features of the complex is its spacious 15,000 sq. m green courtyard. This magnificent area includes various relaxation zones where residents can unwind and enjoy the fresh air. Specially equipped sports and children's playgrounds make the complex particularly attractive for families, providing ample opportunities for outdoor activities. The complex creates a favorable and healthy living environment, ensuring maximum comfort for all residents. An important aspect of the project is the availability of commercial spaces, which provide a wide range of services and extra convenience directly on-site. Assignment of rights from the owner

Mortgage for buying real estate

Please note that all calculations provided are approximate. For the final figures, we recommend consulting with both the bank and the seller