1/6

2-room apartment for sale in Tbilisi, David Guramishvili Ave — 60 m² for $78,000

$‍‍78,000
$‍1,300 per m2
$
2-room
apartment
apartment
60 m2
total area
area
20 floor
out of 32
out of 32
Number of bedrooms
Bedrooms
1 bedroom
Number of bathrooms
Bathrooms
1 bathroom
Living area
Living area
60 m2
Kitchen area
Kitchen area
10 m2
Ceiling height
Ceiling height
3 m
Listed
Listed
Today, 15:06
Updated
Updated
Today, 15:06

Description from the seller

About Archi Guramishvili • Archi Guramishvili is located in the Sanzona district on Guramishvili Avenue, near the Grmagele metro station, ensuring convenient and fast transportation around the city. 🚇 • This multifunctional 32-story complex combines residential and commercial spaces, offering residents all essential services on-site. 🏢 • A 1,500 m² green courtyard creates a cozy relaxation space, improves the local environment, and allows residents to enjoy nature right within the complex. 🌿 • Construction features modern technology and energy-efficient materials, including German YTONG blocks, which help save up to 40% on energy costs. ⚡ • Archi Guramishvili blends modern architecture, comfort, and efficiency, providing a high standard of living in one of Sanzona's most attractive areas. ✨ Assignment of rights from the owner!

Mortgage for buying real estate

Please note that all calculations provided are approximate. For the final figures, we recommend consulting with both the bank and the seller