37 photos

4-room apartment for sale in Tbilisi, Amaghleba St — 134 m² for $309,999

$‍‍309,999
$‍2,313 per m2
commission-free
$
4-room
apartment
apartment
134 m2
total area
area
3 floor
out of 3
out of 3
Number of bedrooms
Bedrooms
2 bedrooms
Listed
Listed
Today, 11:43
Updated
Updated
Today, 11:44

Description from the seller

Urgent!!! 134 sq. m apartment for sale in Sololaki. The apartment is located on the third floor of a three-story building. It is a bright corner apartment with high ceilings. Every room has a balcony and/or window. The building is not structurally unstable and is not a historical monument. Parking space in the yard and a 10 sq. m basement are included. For detailed information and to view the property, contact: Gigi. We have other similar options in this location and will help you make the best choice.

Mortgage for buying real estate

Please note that all calculations provided are approximate. For the final figures, we recommend consulting with both the bank and the seller
GEL
USD
You borrow $‍263,499 from the bank
years
months
Mortgage from TBC Bank
from
9,8
%
interest
rate
from
11,73
%
effective interest
rate
≈ $
23 141
monthly payment, a life/property insurance fee is added to the monthly
payment
The provided Nominal and Effect Interest Rates represent the minimum credit facility amount. The actual values will be specified at the time of credit approval. The interest rate given in the table is linked to the public index — Term SOFR.
Do you like this apartment?