1/8

3-room apartment for sale in Tbilisi, Hualing Tbilisi Sea New City — 76 m² for $106,000

$‍‍106,000
$‍1,395 per m2
commission-free
$
3-room
apartment
apartment
76 m2
total area
area
3 floor
out of 9
out of 9
Number of bedrooms
Bedrooms
2 bedrooms
Number of bathrooms
Bathrooms
1 bathroom
Living area
Living area
76 m2
Additional
Additional
Balcony
Listed
Listed
Today, 13:08
Updated
Updated
Today, 13:10

Description from the seller

Premium apartment in New Hualing ✨ A premium 76 sq. m apartment for sale in a newly built building. It features an ideal layout with 2 full bedrooms and 2 balconies, ensuring a bright and comfortable living space. The apartment is equipped with central heating and is available for sale with or without furniture, by agreement. 🏢 Complex advantages: • entrance doors with code system • enclosed, well-maintained yard with a barrier • large, secured parking • modern children's playgrounds and entertainment areas • 24/7 security • video cameras in the yard, elevator, and entrance 📍 Location and surroundings: • nearby pharmacies, dining options, and chain stores • large, green park — ideal for walking and relaxation • fresh air and a quiet, ecologically comfortable environment This apartment is perfect for those who value safety, tranquility, and a quality living environment, and also represents an attractive investment opportunity.
Speaks: ქართული

Building and location

Viktor Kupradze St, 74/8
Tbilisi, Samgori District, Hualing Tbilisi Sea New City
10 floors
Completed in 2017
All listings for sale

Contact seller

Natia Kikvadze
Natia Kikvadze
Agent
Agent

Mortgage for buying real estate