1/11

2-room apartment for sale in Tbilisi, Krtsanisi Grande — 64.2 m² for $108,000

$‍‍108,000
$‍1,684 per m2
commission-free
$
2-room
apartment
apartment
64.15 m2
total area
area
3 floor
out of 6
out of 6
Number of bedrooms
Bedrooms
1 bedroom
Number of bathrooms
Bathrooms
1 bathroom
Additional
Additional
Balcony
Listed
Listed
11 December 2025
Updated
Updated
16 May 2026

Description from the seller

Krtsanisi Grande A 1+1 apartment in a completed building, ready for renovation. Address: 2nd Krtsanisi Lane, 35 (Block E). The windows overlook the courtyard. There will be a park area in the yard.
Speaks: русский, english

Building and location

Krtsanisi 2nd Lane, 35
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi District, Krtsanisi Grande, Block E
6 floors
Under construction, completion in Q4 2026
All listings for sale

Contact seller

PRO.PROperty (propro.ge)
PRO.PROperty (propro.ge)
Agent
Agent

Mortgage for buying real estate

Please note that all calculations provided are approximate. For the final figures, we recommend consulting with both the bank and the seller
GEL
USD
You borrow $‍91,800 from the bank
years
months
Mortgage from TBC Bank
from
9,8
%
interest
rate
from
11,73
%
effective interest
rate
≈ $
8 062
monthly payment, a life/property insurance fee is added to the monthly
payment
The provided Nominal and Effect Interest Rates represent the minimum credit facility amount. The actual values will be specified at the time of credit approval. The interest rate given in the table is linked to the public index — Term SOFR.
Do you like this apartment?
Add to favorites so you will not lose it or send a link to someone who helps you with the choice of housing