1/11

Studio apartment for sale in Tbilisi, Mira Verde — 38 m² for $190,750

Trussardi Residences Tower B, Trussardi Residences Tower B
$‍‍190,750
$‍5,020 per m2
$
1-room
apartment
apartment
38 m2
total area
area
3 floor
out of 5
out of 5
Feature of the layout
Layout
Studio
Number of bedrooms
Bedrooms
1 bedroom
Number of bathrooms
Bathrooms
1 bathroom
Listed
Listed
Today, 12:45
Updated
Updated
Today, 12:45

Description from the seller

The Mira Verde project is a symbol of status and an exclusive club lifestyle. Located just 10 minutes from Tbilisi in one of the most prestigious panoramic locations, it offers a breathtaking view of the entire city — a privilege for the few. The apartments are created in collaboration with Trussardi, featuring signature elegance, premium materials, and meticulously detailed design. Here, luxury is felt in every detail. Bentley-branded villas are exclusive residences for those who choose impeccable style, status, and absolute comfort. Luxury-resort level infrastructure: • private pool and SPA complex • hammam and wellness spaces • tennis and padel courts • private school • Georgia's first university of artificial intelligence • gated secured territory with premium service Starting offer: Studios with an area of 37.96 sq. m — starting from $190,750 turnkey, with full finishing and branded design. Key investment advantage: Guaranteed ROI of 8% per annum — a rare offer for projects of this caliber, emphasizing both status and high financial efficiency of the investment. The developer is one of the largest real estate companies from the UAE, implementing large-scale premium projects worldwide, which guarantees high quality, architectural value, and investment reliability. Mira Verde is a space for those who choose the best. A place where Tbilisi panoramas, world-class brands, and a new standard of luxury living converge.