🏡 Stylish 102sqm Apartment for Sale in the French District, Gldani 🏡 Looking for a spacious, modern home in a prime location? This newly renovated, fully furnished 102sqm apartment in the sought-after French District complex is move-in ready! Featuring an open-concept design, high-quality finishes, and stunning views, this is the perfect home for families or professionals. ✨ Apartment Highlights: ✅ Spacious, modern kitchen equipped with quality appliances (including dishwasher and in-sink disposal) and a massive island for cooking, dining, and entertaining. ✅ Open living room & dining nook with custom woodwork and ikea furniture for warmth and style. ✅ Two cozy, carpeted bedrooms with beautiful 12-story views. ✅ Two small balconies – Perfect for morning coffee or fresh air. ✅ Full bathroom with double sinks and a washer/dryer combo. ✅ American-style mudroom – Practical entrance with ample storage for shoes and coats. 🏢 Complex Features: 🏀 On-site parking, sports fields, international primary school, and shops ✔ Secure gated community with 24/7 security 🚶‍♂️ Just a 15-minute walk to Akhmeteli Metro with plenty of restaurants on the way (including Indian, Georgian, Euro, and of course, Gldani’s famous shawarma! 📲 Contact me via WhatsApp message or SMS only – no calls, please! [phone hidden] ✨ I'm the owner, agents welcome! Cadaster Code: 01.11.05.029.302.01.205