1/2

2-room apartment for sale in Tbilisi, Samgori Park Residence — 58 m² for $46,400

$‍‍46,400
$‍800 per m2
commission-free
$
2-room
apartment
apartment
58 m2
total area
area
7 floor
out of 16
out of 16
Number of bedrooms
Bedrooms
1 bedroom
Number of bathrooms
Bathrooms
1 bathroom
Ceiling height
Ceiling height
3 m
Additional
Additional
Balcony
Listed
Listed
4 мая 2026
Updated
Updated
4 мая 2026

Description from the seller

An apartment is for sale at the frame price in the prestigious modern Samgori Park Residence project. The apartment will be completed within two years, by 20208. The complex features all necessary infrastructure for leisure and recreation: green areas, parks, children's and entertainment playgrounds, as well as open and closed parking. Gated territory with a barrier.
Speaks: русский

Building and location

Moscow Ave, 31a
Tbilisi, Isani District, Samgori Park Residence, Block 2
16 floors
Under construction, completion in Q4 2027
All listings for sale

Contact seller

ინგა
ინგა
Agent
Agent

Mortgage for buying real estate

Please note that all calculations provided are approximate. For the final figures, we recommend consulting with both the bank and the seller
GEL
USD
You borrow $‍39,440 from the bank
years
months
Mortgage from TBC Bank
from
9,8
%
interest
rate
from
11,73
%
effective interest
rate
≈ $
3 464
monthly payment, a life/property insurance fee is added to the monthly
payment
The provided Nominal and Effect Interest Rates represent the minimum credit facility amount. The actual values will be specified at the time of credit approval. The interest rate given in the table is linked to the public index — Term SOFR.