Exclusive commercial space in one of Tbilisi's most dynamically developing districts – Nutsubidze. The property is located in a modern Apex Development complex at 22 Paata Datuashvili St.
With an area of 205.8 sq. m, the well-thought-out through-layout ensures maximum functionality and comfort for any business format. Panoramic views of the city and mountains from the rear side create a unique atmosphere and emphasize the prime status of the location.
The premises feature high street visibility and active pedestrian traffic, guaranteeing a steady flow of customers and making the property highly attractive for both business owners and long-term investors.
The prestigious location, modern architecture, and rapid development of the area create ideal conditions for future property value appreciation.
Contact us for detailed information and to book one of the most promising commercial properties in the area.