6-room house for sale in Tbilisi, Akhalmotsameta St — 200 m² for $230,000

$‍‍230,000
$‍1,150 per m2
$
200 m2
house area
house
150 m2
land area
plot
2 floors
in the house
in the house
Number of rooms
Rooms
6 rooms
Number of bedrooms
Bedrooms
4 bedrooms
Listed
Listed
Yesterday, 14:20
Updated
Updated
Yesterday, 14:20

Description from the seller

A 200 m² private house under construction is for sale on Akhalmotsameta Street. This is an ideal opportunity for those looking for modern and comfortable housing in a quiet area of the city. The house is built with high-quality materials in compliance with modern standards, ensuring long-term durability and energy efficiency. The project features spacious and bright areas with an optimal layout for family life. The 200-square-meter space allows for several bedrooms, a large living room, a kitchen with a dining area, and bathrooms. There is also a yard space suitable for a recreation area or a small garden. The location on Akhalmotsameta Street offers a peaceful and cozy environment while providing easy access to the city's infrastructure. This is an excellent choice for those who want to build a house to their own taste or purchase an ongoing project to complete according to their requirements. If you are interested, please contact me. #64317

Mortgage for buying real estate

Please note that all calculations provided are approximate. For the final figures, we recommend consulting with both the bank and the seller