12 photos

5-room house for sale in Tbilisi, Ramazi St — 235 m² for $430,000

$‍‍430,000
$‍1,830 per m2
$
235 m2
house area
house
600 m2
land area
plot
2 floors
in the house
in the house
Number of rooms
Rooms
5 rooms
Number of bedrooms
Bedrooms
3 bedrooms
Number of bathrooms
Bathrooms
3 bathrooms
Listed
Listed
14 May 2026
Updated
Updated
14 May 2026
Property ID
Property ID
1188

Description from the seller

Private house for sale in Digomi village, between Toyota Center and Imedi Clinic, Ramaza st, 22. • land plot — 600 sqm • one-story house — 235 sqm • living area — 179 sqm + 26 sqm terrace and 2 balconies • basement (wine cellar) • pool 5.5x2.2 • 5 rooms, 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms • kitchen with HDF Superior materials and an island • Bosch kitchen appliances • oak parquet 140 sqm The house is sold furnished (with minor exceptions). Beautiful yard with an automatic irrigation system.
Speaks: ქართული, русский

Building and location

Tbilisi, Saburtalo District
, Ramazi St

Contact seller

12myhome sale
12myhome sale
Agent
Agent

Mortgage for buying real estate

Please note that all calculations provided are approximate. For the final figures, we recommend consulting with both the bank and the seller
GEL
USD
You borrow $‍365,500 from the bank
years
months
Mortgage from TBC Bank
from
9,8
%
interest
rate
from
11,73
%
effective interest
rate
≈ $
32 099
monthly payment, a life/property insurance fee is added to the monthly
payment
The provided Nominal and Effect Interest Rates represent the minimum credit facility amount. The actual values will be specified at the time of credit approval. The interest rate given in the table is linked to the public index — Term SOFR.