English
1/10
Next Door Gelovani: 3-room apartment, 115.8 m² | Korter.ge
Iasamni St, 4
Apartments for sale in Tbilisi,
Saburtalo District,
Next Door Gelovani
$166,752
₾
$
3-room
apartment
apartment
115.8 m
2
total area
area
1-10 floor
out of 24
out of 24
Number of bedrooms
Bedrooms
2 bedrooms
Number of bathrooms
Bathrooms
3 bathrooms
Living area
Living area
101.3 m
2
Ceiling height
Ceiling height
4.4 m
Actual for
1 მაისის 2026
Download the apartment layout
Conveniently save it on your phone and bring it to the meeting with the consultant.
Download PDF
Bacho Abesadze
Korter Real Estate Consultant
Korter consultant
Fill out the application
Call
Floor plan
Floor 1-10, Next Door Gelovani
Building and location
Iasamni St, 4
Tbilisi, Saburtalo District, Next Door Gelovani
24 floors
Under construction, completion in Q3 2027
Apartments for sale
from $69,264
Contact agent
Bacho Abesadze
Korter Real Estate Consultant
Korter consultant
Call
WhatsApp
Do you like this apartment?
Add to favorites so you will not lose it or send a link to someone who helps you with the choice of housing
Share Page
Share
Add to favorites
Add to favorites
How can we improve this page?
Add a feedback
Other apartment layouts in Next Door Gelovani
2-room
4-room
3-room
5-room
6-room
from $157,968
$1,440 per m
2
3 rooms
109.7 m
2
1-10 of 24
Iasamni St, 4
Next Door Gelovani
from $74,536
$1,540 per m
2
3 rooms
48.4 m
2
11-21 of 24
Iasamni St, 4
Next Door Gelovani
from $82,680
$1,590 per m
2
3 rooms
52 m
2
11-21 of 24
Iasamni St, 4
Next Door Gelovani
from $82,998
$1,590 per m
2
3 rooms
52.2 m
2
11-21 of 24
Iasamni St, 4
Next Door Gelovani
from $83,157
$1,590 per m
2
3 rooms
52.3 m
2
11-21 of 24
Iasamni St, 4
Next Door Gelovani
from $84,747
$1,590 per m
2
3 rooms
53.3 m
2
11-21 of 24
Iasamni St, 4
Next Door Gelovani
from $86,019
$1,590 per m
2
3 rooms
54.1 m
2
11-21 of 24
Iasamni St, 4
Next Door Gelovani
from $74,074
$1,540 per m
2
3 rooms
48.1 m
2
11-21 of 24
Iasamni St, 4
Next Door Gelovani
Other 3-room apartments plans of Next Door
from $74,074
$1,540 per m
2
3 rooms
48.1 m
2
11-21 of 24
Next Door Gelovani
Iasamni St, 4
from $74,536
$1,540 per m
2
3 rooms
48.4 m
2
11-21 of 24
Next Door Gelovani
Iasamni St, 4
from $74,536
$1,540 per m
2
3 rooms
48.4 m
2
22-24 of 24
Next Door Gelovani
Iasamni St, 4
from $75,460
$1,540 per m
2
3 rooms
49 m
2
11-21 of 24
Next Door Gelovani
Iasamni St, 4
from $75,460
$1,540 per m
2
3 rooms
49 m
2
22-24 of 24
Next Door Gelovani
Iasamni St, 4
from $75,922
$1,540 per m
2
3 rooms
49.3 m
2
11-21 of 24
Next Door Gelovani
Iasamni St, 4
from $75,922
$1,540 per m
2
3 rooms
49.3 m
2
11-21 of 24
Next Door Gelovani
Iasamni St, 4
from $77,154
$1,540 per m
2
3 rooms
50.1 m
2
11-21 of 24
Next Door Gelovani
Iasamni St, 4
Similar 3-room apartments in Tbilisi
from $167,088
$1,180 per m
2
3 rooms
141.6 m
2
-1
White Square Mindeli
Dzotsi St, 2
from $167,118
$2,076 per m
2
3 rooms
80.5 m
2
2, 4, 5, 7, 8 of 10
Sky Residence
Alexsandre Kazbegi Ave, 30z
Unfortunately, this property is currently without photos.
from $166,713
$1,830 per m
2
3 rooms
91.1 m
2
31 of 31
M Tower Ortachala
Vakhtang Gorgasali 3rd Dead End, 2
from $167,063
$1,650 per m
2
3 rooms
101.25 m
2
Lisi Townhouse 3,4,5
Tsatskhvebi 9th Lane, 15