Elona Nepomnyashaya

Elona Nepomnyashaya

Works: Batumi, Tbilisi
Speaks: русский, english
I have been working in real estate for 2 years in Batumi, before that I had experience in America and Ukraine. At the moment I am engaged in investment projects as well as for the purchase of housin and rent.

Realtor properties

Sale
Rent
City
Tbilisi
Batumi
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$30 500
up to
up to
$335 600
from
from
28 m²
up to
up to
245 m²
59 listings
2-room apartment, from $130,000, 67 m², Sunrise
$‍130,000
$‍1,940 per m2
2 rooms67 m23 of 15
Rejeb Nizharaadze St, 18
Batumi, Airport (district), Sunrise
2-room apartment, from $90,000, 49 m², New Boulevard Residence
$‍90,000
$‍1,837 per m2
2 rooms49 m215 of 20
Zgvispiris St, 1 (Block B)
Batumi, Airport (district), New Boulevard Residence
Studio, from $62,000, 29.2 m², Calligraphy Towers
$‍62,000
$‍2,123 per m2
1 room29.2 m215 of 40
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 18 (Tower C)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Calligraphy Towers
2-room apartment, from $136,000, 70.7 m², Next Orange One
$‍136,000
$‍1,924 per m2
2 rooms70.7 m22 of 21
Davit Mamuladze St, 13
Batumi, Airport (district), Next Orange One
Studio, from $60,000, 32.1 m², Next Orange One
$‍60,000
$‍1,869 per m2
1 room32.1 m22 of 21
Davit Mamuladze St, 13
Batumi, Airport (district), Next Orange One
Studio, from $60,000, 33 m², Next Orange One
$‍60,000
$‍1,818 per m2
1 room33 m22 of 21
Davit Mamuladze St, 13
Batumi, Airport (district), Next Orange One
Studio, from $60,000, 35.7 m², Next Orange One
$‍60,000
$‍1,681 per m2
1 room35.7 m22 of 21
Davit Mamuladze St, 13
Batumi, Airport (district), Next Orange One
Studio, from $60,000, 34.4 m², Next Orange One
$‍60,000
$‍1,744 per m2
1 room34.4 m22 of 21
Davit Mamuladze St, 13
Batumi, Airport (district), Next Orange One
Studio, from $60,000, 33.2 m², Next Orange One
$‍60,000
$‍1,807 per m2
1 room33.2 m22 of 21
Davit Mamuladze St, 13
Batumi, Airport (district), Next Orange One
Studio, from $59,000, 32.3 m², Next Orange One
$‍59,000
$‍1,827 per m2
1 room32.3 m22 of 21
Davit Mamuladze St, 13
Batumi, Airport (district), Next Orange One
Studio, from $59,000, 33.7 m², Next Orange One
$‍59,000
$‍1,751 per m2
1 room33.7 m22 of 21
Davit Mamuladze St, 13
Batumi, Airport (district), Next Orange One
Studio, from $58,000, 33 m², Next Orange One
$‍58,000
$‍1,758 per m2
1 room33 m22 of 21
Davit Mamuladze St, 13
Batumi, Airport (district), Next Orange One
2-room apartment, from $116,000, 48.6 m², Next Orange One
$‍116,000
$‍2,387 per m2
2 rooms48.6 m22 of 21
Davit Mamuladze St, 13
Batumi, Airport (district), Next Orange One
3-room apartment, from $150,000, 60.1 m², Next Orange One
$‍150,000
$‍2,496 per m2
3 rooms60.1 m22 of 21
Davit Mamuladze St, 13
Batumi, Airport (district), Next Orange One
3-room apartment, from $156,000, 72.8 m², Next Orange One
$‍156,000
$‍2,143 per m2
3 rooms72.8 m22 of 21
Davit Mamuladze St, 13
Batumi, Airport (district), Next Orange One
Studio, from $70,000, 37 m², LemonGarden Residence & Spa
$‍70,000
$‍1,892 per m2
1 room37 m24 of 21
Zgvispiris St, 12
Batumi, Airport (district), LemonGarden Residence & Spa
Studio, from $70,000, 29.5 m², Calligraphy Towers
$‍70,000
$‍2,373 per m2
1 room29.5 m219 of 40
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 18 (Tower C)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Calligraphy Towers
Studio, from $74,500, 36.6 m², Bianca Batumi
$‍74,500
$‍2,036 per m2
1 room36.6 m213 of 20
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 5 (Block CD)
Batumi, Airport (district), Bianca Batumi
Studio, from $84,800, 52.9 m², White House
$‍84,800
$‍1,603 per m2
1 room52.9 m224 of 30
Angisa 1st Lane, 82
Batumi, Airport (district), White House
2-room apartment, from $243,000, 67.5 m², Batumi Tower
$‍243,000
$‍3,600 per m2
2 rooms67.5 m218 of 35
Egnate Ninoshvili St, 6
Batumi, Old City, Batumi Tower