Eldar/Ильдар (Friends Realty)

Eldar/Ильдар (Friends Realty)

Realtor of the agency Friends Realty Batumi

Works: Batumi, Kutaisi, Chakvi, Kobuleti, Kvariati, Bakuriani, Gonio, Tbilisi, Shekvetili, Poti, Charnali, Saguramo, Ureki
Speaks: english, русский
Friends Realty helps you buy property in Batumi through assignment deals at prices lower than developers, sell any property, rent out, or find a rental! Did you know that, according to statistics, only 30% of developers deliver projects on time? Our team has been working in the Batumi real estate market for over 4 years. We have deep market knowledge and have thoroughly checked all developers for reliability and delays. Get a detailed presentation on the properties you're interested in today! Save your time and money!

Saguramo
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$15 000
up to
up to
$6 000 000
from
from
22 m²
up to
up to
3 224 m²
1 214 listings
2-room apartment, from $257,000, 66 m², Porta Batumi Tower
$‍257,000
$‍3,894 per m2
2 rooms66 m233 of 41
Egnate Ninoshvili St, 2
Batumi, Old City, Porta Batumi Tower
2-room apartment, from $65,000, 33.4 m², NBG Beach Panorama
$‍65,000
$‍1,946 per m2
2 rooms33.4 m25 of 18
Angis 2nd Lane, 10
Batumi, Airport (district), NBG Beach Panorama
3-room apartment, from $130,000, 64.5 m², Next White
$‍130,000
$‍2,016 per m2
3 rooms64.5 m210 of 19
David Mamuladze St, 27
Batumi, Airport (district), Next White
3-room apartment, from $155,000, 80 m², Twix House
$‍155,000
$‍1,938 per m2
3 rooms80 m27 of 7
Parnavaz Mepe St, 54
Batumi, Old City, Twix House
2-room apartment, from $54,000, 53 m², Dar Twins
$‍54,000
$‍1,019 per m2
2 rooms53 m23 of 12
Alexander Pushkin St, 13 (Dar Twins 1)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Dar Twins
2-room apartment, from $64,000, 48 m², null
$‍64,000
$‍1,333 per m2
2 rooms48 m23 of 9
Ketevan Tsamebuli 2nd Dead End, 43a
Batumi, Agmashenebeli
3-room apartment, from $77,500, 74 m², Pavlonia
$‍77,500
$‍1,047 per m2
3 rooms74 m22 of 12
Akhalgazrdoba St, 16
Batumi, Mtsvane Kontskhi, Pavlonia
3-room apartment, from $169,000, 64 m², BlueSky Tower
$‍169,000
$‍2,641 per m2
3 rooms64 m212 of 25
Tbel Abuseridze St, 13 (Block A)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, BlueSky Tower
2-room apartment, from $75,000, 43 m², Dream View
$‍75,000
$‍1,744 per m2
2 rooms43 m25 of 12
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 35
Batumi, Airport (district), Dream View
Commercial property, from $447,000, 447 m², null
$‍447,000
$‍1,000 per m2
447 m21 of 7
Fridon Khalvashi Ave, 8
Batumi, Airport (district)
3-room apartment, from $86,000, 70 m², Royal Residence
$‍86,000
$‍1,229 per m2
3 rooms70 m210 of 15
Zgvispiris St, 5
Batumi, Airport (district), Royal Residence
2-room apartment, from $27,000, 35.6 m², Sea Hills
$‍27,000
$‍758 per m2
Free layout35.6 m26 of 12
Iberia St, 4 (Block B)
Batumi, Mtsvane Kontskhi, Sea Hills
2-room apartment, from $97,860, 49 m², Next Collection
$‍97,860
$‍1,997 per m2
2 rooms49 m24 of 15
Tamar Mepe Ave, 39
Batumi, Mtsvane Kontskhi, Next Collection
5-room penthouse, from $543,380, 194 m², Porta Batumi Tower
$‍543,380
$‍2,801 per m2
5 rooms194 m238 of 43
Egnate Ninoshvili St, 2
Batumi, Old City, Porta Batumi Tower
4-room apartment, from $332,280, 92.3 m², Porta Batumi Tower
$‍332,280
$‍3,600 per m2
4 rooms92.3 m215 of 43
Egnate Ninoshvili St, 2
Batumi, Old City, Porta Batumi Tower
3-room apartment, from $364,550, 158.5 m², Greenhill Residence
$‍364,550
$‍2,300 per m2
3 rooms158.5 m28 of 16
Giorgi Danelia St, 6 (Greenhill Residence 4.1)
Tbilisi, Vake, Greenhill Residence
Studio, from $43,000, 37.1 m², Sunset
$‍43,000
$‍1,159 per m2
1 room37.1 m214 of 15
Rejeb Nizharaadze St, 20
Batumi, Agmashenebeli, Sunset
3-room apartment, from $145,000, 75 m², Real Palace
$‍145,000
$‍1,933 per m2
3 rooms75 m213 of 18
Niko Pirosmani St, 18b (Block B)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Real Palace
3-room apartment, from $108,000, 78 m², Haidar Abashidze St, 59
$‍108,000
$‍1,385 per m2
3 rooms78 m23 of 12
Haidar Abashidze St, 59
Batumi, Bagrationi
2-room apartment, from $107,000, 60 m², null
$‍107,000
$‍1,783 per m2
2 rooms60 m211 of 15
Vakhtang Gorgasali St, 159
Batumi, Rustaveli