Mtskheta
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$46 100
up to
up to
$7 000 000
from
from
33 m²
up to
up to
1 500 m²
128 listings
2-room apartment, from $269,000, 60.4 m², null
$‍269,000
$‍4,454 per m2
2 rooms60.4 m24 of 12
Zakaria Paliashvili St
Tbilisi, Vake
8-room house, from $430,000, 340 m², null
$‍430,000
$‍1,265 per m2
340 m22 floors500 m2
Shermadini St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
5-room apartment, from $155,000, 117.9 m², null
$‍155,000
$‍1,315 per m2
5 rooms117.9 m221 of 25
Tengiz Sheshelidze St
Tbilisi, Gldani
Commercial property, from $1,500,000, 204 m², null
$‍1,500,000
$‍7,353 per m2
204 m21 of 1
Merab Aleksidze St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
2-room apartment, from $160,000, 59.03 m², null
$‍160,000
$‍2,710 per m2
2 rooms59.03 m219 of 19
Tsqneti Highway
Tbilisi, Vake
3-room apartment, from $109,000, 82.9 m², Archi Varketili
$‍109,000
$‍1,315 per m2
3 rooms82.9 m29 of 12
Levan Machavariani St, 9 (Archi Varketili E)
Tbilisi, Samgori, Archi Varketili
2-room apartment, from $361,000, 83 m², null
$‍361,000
$‍4,349 per m2
2 rooms83 m24 of 12
Zakaria Paliashvili St
Tbilisi, Vake
3-room apartment, from $572,000, 139.5 m², null
$‍572,000
$‍4,100 per m2
3 rooms139.5 m23 of 12
Zakaria Paliashvili St
Tbilisi, Vake
2-room apartment, from $291,000, 68.5 m², null
$‍291,000
$‍4,248 per m2
2 rooms68.5 m23 of 12
Zakaria Paliashvili St
Tbilisi, Vake
2-room apartment, from $356,575, 83.9 m², INO
$‍356,575
$‍4,250 per m2
2 rooms83.9 m23 of 12
Zakaria Paliashvili St,
Tbilisi, Vake, INO
3-room apartment, from $396,000, 113.2 m², null
$‍396,000
$‍3,498 per m2
3 rooms113.2 m27 of 70
Ilia Chavchavadze Ave
Tbilisi, Vake
2-room apartment, from $237,000, 70.8 m², null
$‍237,000
$‍3,347 per m2
2 rooms70.8 m22 of 70
Ilia Chavchavadze Ave
Tbilisi, Vake
3-room apartment, from $270,000, 87 m², null
$‍270,000
$‍3,103 per m2
3 rooms87 m21 of 70
Ilia Chavchavadze Ave
Tbilisi, Vake
Studio, from $128,000, 37.6 m², null
$‍128,000
$‍3,404 per m2
1 room37.6 m21 of 70
Ilia Chavchavadze Ave
Tbilisi, Vake
1-room apartment, from $112,000, 33.2 m², VR Vake Sky Tower
$‍112,000
$‍3,373 per m2
1 room33.2 m21 of 70
Ilia Chavchavadze Ave
Tbilisi, Vake, VR Vake Sky Tower
3-room apartment, from $253,000, 87.5 m², null
$‍253,000
$‍2,891 per m2
3 rooms87.5 m21 of 70
Ilia Chavchavadze Ave
Tbilisi, Vake
Hotel, from $2,600,000, 1500 m², null
$‍2,600,000
$‍1,733 per m2
Hotel1 500 m23 of 3
ილია მეორის ქუჩა
Gudauri
4-room apartment, from $366,000, 123.8 m², Krtsanisi Resort Residence
$‍366,000
$‍2,956 per m2
4 rooms123.8 m24 of 7
Grigol Volsky St, 4 (Apartments 6-7)
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi, Krtsanisi Resort Residence
2-room apartment, from $152,000, 55.1 m², Krtsanisi Resort Residence
$‍152,000
$‍2,759 per m2
2 rooms55.1 m24 of 7
Grigol Volsky St, 7a (Apartment 4)
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi, Krtsanisi Resort Residence
3-room apartment, from $185,000, 69.9 m², Krtsanisi Resort Residence
$‍185,000
$‍2,647 per m2
3 rooms69.9 m23 of 7
Grigol Volsky St,
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi, Krtsanisi Resort Residence