Residential projectsCottagesDevelopers📙 Real Estate Buyer’s Guide
Apartments for saleHouses for saleCommercial property for saleOffices for saleWarehouses for saleLand for saleGarages and parking spaces for saleRealtors
Apartments for rentHouses for rentCommercial property for rentOffices for rentWarehouses for rentGarages and parking spaces for rentRealtors
Daily apartment rentalsDaily house rentals
ქართულიРусскийEnglish
Julia

Julia

Works: Batumi
Speaks: русский

Realtor properties

1
2
3
from
from
$41 000
up to
up to
$130 000
from
from
29 m²
up to
up to
69 m²
8 listings
Studio, from $42,500, 32 m², Batumi Sunrise Residence
$‍42,500
$‍1,328 per m2
1 room32 m222 of 28
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 32
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Batumi Sunrise Residence
Today, 08:16
Studio, from $55,000, 31 m², Dar Tower
$‍55,000
$‍1,774 per m2
1 room31 m225 of 30
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 8
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Dar Tower
Today, 08:16
2-room apartment, from $83,000, 44 m², Orbi City
$‍83,000
$‍1,886 per m2
2 rooms44 m220 of 45
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 7 (block D2)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi City
Today, 08:15
1-room apartment, from $62,000, 29 m², Calligraphy Towers
$‍62,000
$‍2,138 per m2
1 room29 m214 of 45
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 18 (Tower B)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Calligraphy Towers
Today, 08:15
2-room apartment, from $115,000, 57 m², Calligraphy Towers
$‍115,000
$‍2,018 per m2
2 rooms57 m215 of 40
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 18 (Tower B)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Calligraphy Towers
Today, 08:17
Studio, from $41,000, 29 m², Orbi City
$‍41,000
$‍1,414 per m2
1 room29 m219 of 45
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 7d (block C)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi City
Today, 08:16
3-room apartment, from $130,000, 69 m², Yalcin Star Residence
$‍130,000
$‍1,884 per m2
3 rooms69 m230 of 36
Niko Pirosmani St, 16a
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Yalcin Star Residence
25 days ago
Studio, from $65,000, 32.2 m², Calligraphy Towers
$‍65,000
$‍2,019 per m2
1 room32.2 m240 of 45
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 18 (Tower B)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Calligraphy Towers
55 days ago
AzerbaijanGeorgiaKazakhstanKyrgyzstanMoldovaPolandRomaniaUAEUkraineUnited Kingdom
  • Terms of Use
© korter.ge 2018 — 2026