Residential projectsCottagesDevelopers📙 Real Estate Buyer’s Guide
Apartments for saleHouses for saleCommercial property for saleOffices for saleWarehouses for saleLand for saleGarages and parking spaces for saleRealtors
Apartments for rentHouses for rentCommercial property for rentOffices for rentWarehouses for rentGarages and parking spaces for rentRealtors
Daily apartment rentalsDaily house rentals
ქართულიРусскийEnglish
ნიკა

ნიკა

Realtor of the agency Georgian property

Works: Tbilisi
Speaks: ქართული, english, русский, español

Realtor properties

5 listings
2-room apartment, from $118,000, 42.7 m², null
$‍118,000
$‍2,763 per m2
2 rooms42.7 m22 of 6
Mtskheta St
Tbilisi, Vake
46 days ago
3-room apartment, from $79,000, 86.7 m², View Development
$‍79,000
$‍911 per m2
3 rooms86.7 m28 of 8
Demetre Tavdadebuli St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, View Development
57 days ago
2-room apartment, from $118,000, 56.28 m², null
$‍118,000
$‍2,097 per m2
2 rooms56.28 m27 of 10
Asmati St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
57 days ago
2-room apartment, from $96,000, 67.1 m², null
$‍96,000
$‍1,431 per m2
2 rooms67.1 m216 of 17
Besarion Zhghenti St
Tbilisi, Vake
65 days ago
4-room apartment, from $67,500, 90 m², null
$‍67,500
$‍750 per m2
4 rooms90 m211 of 14
Demetre Tavdadebuli St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
66 days ago
AzerbaijanGeorgiaKazakhstanKyrgyzstanMoldovaPolandRomaniaUAEUkraineUnited Kingdom
  • Terms of Use
© korter.ge 2018 — 2026