Commercial real estate
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$46 000
up to
up to
$2 300 000
from
from
29 m²
up to
up to
846 m²
23 listings
2-room apartment, from $70,500, 49 m², New Boulevard Residence
$‍70,500
$‍1,439 per m2
2 rooms49 m28 of 19
Zgvispiris St, 1 (Block A)
Batumi, Airport (district), New Boulevard Residence
3-room apartment, from $103,000, 56 m², Dream House
$‍103,000
$‍1,839 per m2
3 rooms56 m212 of 15
Selim Khimshiashvili St, 30
Batumi, Bagrationi, Dream House
2-room apartment, from $71,500, 52.3 m², Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 128
$‍71,500
$‍1,367 per m2
2 rooms52.3 m27 of 12
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 128
Batumi, Javakhishvili
4-room apartment, from $93,000, 65.9 m², Shalva Inasaridze 2nd Dead End, 10
$‍93,000
$‍1,411 per m2
4 rooms65.9 m25 of 16
Shalva Inasaridze 2nd Dead End, 10
Batumi, Airport (district)
Studio, from $51,000, 35.2 m², Alpha Heights
$‍51,000
$‍1,449 per m2
1 room35.2 m26 of 27
Angisa 3rd Dead-end, 8 (Block B)
Batumi, Airport (district), Alpha Heights
4-room apartment, from $216,500, 114 m², Giorgi Brtskinvale St, 109-111
$‍216,500
$‍1,899 per m2
4 rooms114 m23 of 13
Giorgi Brtskinvale St, 109-111
Batumi, Bagrationi
Commercial property, from $2,300,000, 846.6 m², null
$‍2,300,000
$‍2,717 per m2
846.6 m21 of 9
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 22
Batumi, Bagrationi
2-room apartment, from $130,000, 50 m², Metro City Residence
$‍130,000
$‍2,600 per m2
2 rooms50 m29 of 12
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 1 (Metro City A2)
Batumi, Airport (district), Metro City Residence
2-room apartment, from $110,500, 76 m², Iusup Kobaladze St, 8a
$‍110,500
$‍1,454 per m2
2 rooms76 m212 of 23
Iusup Kobaladze St, 8a
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
2-room apartment, from $120,000, 57 m², Calligraphy Towers
$‍120,000
$‍2,105 per m2
2 rooms57 m216 of 45
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 18 (Tower B)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Calligraphy Towers
3-room apartment, from $124,000, 80 m², null
$‍124,000
$‍1,550 per m2
3 rooms80 m211 of 12
Tbel Abuseridze St, 38
Batumi, Agmashenebeli
3-room apartment, from $142,500, 74 m², Black Sea Avangard
$‍142,500
$‍1,926 per m2
3 rooms74 m25 of 9
Rejeb Nizharaadze St, 25
Batumi, Airport (district), Black Sea Avangard
4-room apartment, from $110,500, 70 m², Your Space
$‍110,500
$‍1,579 per m2
4 rooms70 m22 of 26
Grigol Lortkipanidze St, 24
Batumi, Airport (district), Your Space
Studio, from $82,800, 36 m², Bagrationi Residence Batumi
$‍82,800
$‍2,300 per m2
1 room36 m230 of 32
Petre Bagrationi St, 131a
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Bagrationi Residence Batumi
3-room apartment, from $108,500, 56.7 m², Angisa St, 5
$‍108,500
$‍1,914 per m2
3 rooms56.7 m28 of 12
Angisa Street, 5
Batumi, Airport (district)
Studio, from $46,000, 29 m², Sunrise
$‍46,000
$‍1,586 per m2
1 room29 m212 of 15
Rejeb Nizharaadze St, 18
Batumi, Airport (district), Sunrise
4-room apartment, from $250,000, 136 m², null
$‍250,000
$‍1,838 per m2
4 rooms136 m22 of 5
David Kldiashvili St, 13
Batumi, Rustaveli
2-room apartment, from $101,000, 50 m², RUM
$‍101,000
$‍2,020 per m2
2 rooms50 m211 of 14
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 25
Batumi, Airport (district), RUM
Studio, from $66,000, 36 m², White House
$‍66,000
$‍1,833 per m2
1 room36 m225 of 30
Angisa 1st Lane, 82
Batumi, Airport (district), White House
Studio, from $46,000, 32 m², Garden Palace
$‍46,000
$‍1,438 per m2
1 room32 m25 of 12
Grigol Eliava St, 24
Batumi, Airport (district), Garden Palace