Residential projectsDevelopers📙 Real Estate Buyer’s Guide
Apartments for saleCommercial property for saleLand for saleRealtors

Mtskheta
2
3
4+
from
from
$22 000
up to
up to
$128 000
from
from
45 m²
up to
up to
108 m²
10 listings
2-room apartment, from $72,000, 52 m², Mirian Mepe St, 91a
$‍72,000
$‍1,385 per m2
2 rooms52 m23 of 18
Mirian Mepe St, 91a
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
4 March 2026
2-room apartment, from $78,000, 55 m², null
$‍78,000
$‍1,418 per m2
2 rooms55 m210 of 14
Mirian Mepe St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
4 March 2026
2-room apartment, from $75,000, 57 m², null
$‍75,000
$‍1,316 per m2
2 rooms57 m210 of 13
Parnavaz Mepe Ave
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
4 March 2026
4-room apartment, from $83,000, 93 m², null
$‍83,000
$‍892 per m2
4 rooms93 m21 of 10
Nino Abashidze-Orbeliani St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
4 March 2026
3-room apartment, from $128,000, 108 m², null
$‍128,000
$‍1,185 per m2
3 rooms108 m210 of 10
Mukhrani 3rd Lane
Tbilisi, Nadzaladevi
3 March 2026
Plot, from $22,000, null m², null
$‍22,000
600 m2
ძველი ქანდა
Mtskheta
3 March 2026
4-room apartment, from $110,000, 100.6 m², Green Diamond
$‍110,000
$‍1,093 per m2
4 rooms100.6 m22 of 10
Bob Walsh St, 32 bld 10 (Block H)
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, Green Diamond
2 March 2026
3-room apartment, from $90,000, 76 m², null
$‍90,000
$‍1,184 per m2
3 rooms76 m27 of 10
Petre Iberi St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
2 March 2026
2-room apartment, from $99,000, 45 m², m² at Mirtskhulava
$‍99,000
$‍2,200 per m2
2 rooms45 m27 of 19
Alio Mirtskhulava St, 9-11 (Block 2)
Tbilisi, Didube, m² at Mirtskhulava
26 February 2026
2-room apartment, from $97,000, 58 m², null
$‍97,000
$‍1,672 per m2
2 rooms58 m211 of 14
Tsqaltubo St, 24
Tbilisi, Didube
24 February 2026
AzerbaijanGeorgiaKazakhstanKyrgyzstanMoldovaPolandRomaniaUAEUkraineUnited Kingdom
  • Terms of Use
© korter.ge 2018 — 2026