Residential projectsCottages📙 Real Estate Buyer’s Guide
Apartments for saleHouses for saleCommercial property for saleLand for saleRealtors
Apartments for rentHouses for rentRealtors
Daily apartment rentalsDaily house rentals

Gonio
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$53 900
up to
up to
$350 000
from
from
33 m²
up to
up to
360 m²
9 listings
4-room townhouse, from $144,000, 144 m², null
$‍144,000
$‍1,000 per m2
144 m23 floors148 m2
Khimshiashvili St, 1
Chakvi
89 days ago
4-room townhouse, from $128,000, 128 m², null
$‍128,000
$‍1,000 per m2
128 m23 floors148 m2
Khimshiashvili St, 1
Chakvi
89 days ago
3-room apartment, from $170,000, 92 m², Your Space
$‍170,000
$‍1,848 per m2
3 rooms92 m23 of 20
Grigol Lortkipanidze St, 24
Batumi, Airport (district), Your Space
89 days ago
4-room penthouse, from $350,000, 280 m², Shalva Inasaridze 2nd Lane, 6
$‍350,000
$‍1,250 per m2
4 rooms280 m220 of 20
Shalva Inasaridze 2nd Lane, 6
Batumi, Airport (district)
89 days ago
Studio, from $53,900, 33 m², Orbi City
$‍53,900
$‍1,633 per m2
1 room33 m242 of 45
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 7d (block C)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi City
89 days ago
Studio, from $53,900, 33 m², Orbi City
$‍53,900
$‍1,633 per m2
1 room33 m242 of 45
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 7d (block C)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi City
89 days ago
2-room apartment, from $70,900, 45 m², Orbi City
$‍70,900
$‍1,576 per m2
2 rooms45 m217 of 55
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 7b (block A)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi City
89 days ago
3-room house, from $197,000, 256 m², null
$‍197,000
$‍770 per m2
256 m22 floors1 156 m2
Гонио холмы
Gonio
89 days ago
5-room country house, from $294,000, 360 m², null
$‍294,000
$‍817 per m2
360 m22 floors600 m2
Гонио центр
Gonio
89 days ago
AzerbaijanGeorgiaKazakhstanKyrgyzstanMoldovaPolandRomaniaUAEUkraineUnited Kingdom
  • Terms of Use
© korter.ge 2018 — 2026