Commercial real estate
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$30 000
up to
up to
$950 000
from
from
21 m²
up to
up to
170 m²
202 listings
3-room apartment, from $183,000, 76 m², Archi Isani
$‍183,000
$‍2,408 per m2
3 rooms76 m228 of 29
Navtlughi St, 1 (Block C)
Tbilisi, Isani, Archi Isani
3-room apartment, from $170,000, 75.4 m², Roof Development Isani
$‍170,000
$‍2,255 per m2
3 rooms75.4 m24 of 15
Richard Holbrooke St, 4
Tbilisi, Isani, Roof Development Isani
3-room apartment, from $195,000, 90 m², null
$‍195,000
$‍2,167 per m2
3 rooms90 m26 of 12
Nino Zhvania St, 8
Tbilisi, Mtatsminda
3-room apartment, from $175,000, 76 m², Archi Isani
$‍175,000
$‍2,303 per m2
3 rooms76 m218 of 22
Navtlughi St, 1 (Block C)
Tbilisi, Isani, Archi Isani
2-room apartment, from $188,000, 67 m², Idea Panorama
$‍188,000
$‍2,806 per m2
2 rooms67 m24 of 14
Giorgi Danelia St
Tbilisi, Vake, Idea Panorama
3-room apartment, from $167,000, 84 m², null
$‍167,000
$‍1,988 per m2
3 rooms84 m210 of 12
Nadikvari 3rd St
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi
2-room apartment, from $126,000, 66 m², null
$‍126,000
$‍1,909 per m2
2 rooms66 m210 of 12
Nadikvari 3rd St
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi
3-room apartment, from $160,000, 69 m², null
$‍160,000
$‍2,319 per m2
3 rooms69 m28 of 17
Petre Kavtaradze St
Tbilisi, Vake
3-room apartment, from $168,000, 65 m², null
$‍168,000
$‍2,585 per m2
3 rooms65 m22 of 10
Universiteti St
Tbilisi, Vake
2-room apartment, from $95,500, 51 m², null
$‍95,500
$‍1,873 per m2
2 rooms51 m213 of 21
Vakhtang Gorgasali Square
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi
2-room apartment, from $113,000, 52 m², null
$‍113,000
$‍2,173 per m2
2 rooms52 m24 of 4
Aleksandre (Sasha) Ioseliani St
Tbilisi, Vake
2-room apartment, from $127,000, 65 m², White Square Shartava
$‍127,000
$‍1,954 per m2
2 rooms65 m23 of 37
Zhiuli Shartava St, 43
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, White Square Shartava
2-room apartment, from $192,000, 62.4 m², White Square Shartava
$‍192,000
$‍3,077 per m2
2 rooms62.4 m218 of 37
Zhiuli Shartava St, 43
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, White Square Shartava
2-room apartment, from $167,000, 71 m², White Square Shartava
$‍167,000
$‍2,352 per m2
2 rooms71 m226 of 37
Zhiuli Shartava St, 43
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, White Square Shartava
2-room apartment, from $105,000, 48.25 m², null
$‍105,000
$‍2,176 per m2
2 rooms48.25 m22 of 10
Tengiz Abuladze St
Tbilisi, Vake
3-room apartment, from $192,000, 83 m², null
$‍192,000
$‍2,313 per m2
3 rooms83 m24 of 4
Aleksandre (Sasha) Ioseliani St
Tbilisi, Vake
3-room apartment, from $168,000, 70 m², Park Hill Jiqia
$‍168,000
$‍2,400 per m2
3 rooms70 m26 of 12
Anna Politkovskaya St, 22
Tbilisi, Vake, Park Hill Jiqia
2-room apartment, from $145,000, 55 m², null
$‍145,000
$‍2,636 per m2
2 rooms55 m25 of 10
Bochorma St
Tbilisi, Isani
2-room apartment, from $91,000, 45 m², m² at Mirtskhulava
$‍91,000
$‍2,022 per m2
2 rooms45 m27 of 23
Alio Mirtskhulava St, 9-11 (Block 10)
Tbilisi, Didube, m² at Mirtskhulava
2-room apartment, from $71,000, 45 m², Console Samgori
$‍71,000
$‍1,578 per m2
2 rooms45 m28 of 19
Moscow Ave, 9a
Tbilisi, Isani, Console Samgori