Residential projectsCottagesDevelopers📙 Real Estate Buyer’s Guide
Apartments for saleHouses for saleCommercial property for saleOffices for saleWarehouses for saleLand for saleGarages and parking spaces for saleRealtors
Apartments for rentHouses for rentCommercial property for rentOffices for rentWarehouses for rentGarages and parking spaces for rentRealtors
Daily apartment rentalsDaily house rentals

Rent
7 listings
4-room apartment, from $198,000, 143 m², Vox
$‍198,000
$‍1,385 per m2
4 rooms143 m26 of 20
Angisa St, 2
Batumi, Airport (district), Vox
3 days ago
Studio, from $60,000, 38.67 m², Sunset
$‍60,000
$‍1,552 per m2
1 room38.67 m26 of 14
Rejeb Nizharaadze St, 20
Batumi, Airport (district), Sunset
3 days ago
3-room apartment, from $72,000, 72 m², null
$‍72,000
$‍1,000 per m2
3 rooms72 m25 of 15
Ivane Javakhishvili St, 61a
Batumi, Javakhishvili
3 days ago
4-room apartment, from $93,000, 67 m², Shalva Inasaridze 2nd Dead End, 10
$‍93,000
$‍1,388 per m2
4 rooms67 m25 of 18
Shalva Inasaridze 2nd Dead End, 10
Batumi, Airport (district)
3 days ago
3-room apartment, from $105,000, 60 m², Real Palace
$‍105,000
$‍1,750 per m2
3 rooms60 m214 of 30
Niko Pirosmani St, 18d (Block D)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Real Palace
3 days ago
13-BR cottage, from $350,000, 300 m², null
$‍350,000
$‍1,167 per m2
300 m24 floors370 m2
Iusup Paghava St
Batumi
3 days ago
5-room house, from $80,000, 160 m², null
$‍80,000
$‍500 per m2
160 m21 floor6 500 m2
Легва
Kobuleti
3 days ago
AzerbaijanGeorgiaKazakhstanKyrgyzstanMoldovaPolandRomaniaUAEUkraineUnited Kingdom
  • Terms of Use
© korter.ge 2018 — 2026