Kvariati
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$25 000
up to
up to
$450 000
from
from
24 m²
up to
up to
410 m²
176 listings
2-room apartment, from $90,000, 49 m², Al Mare
$‍90,000
$‍1,837 per m2
2 rooms49 m218 of 18
Zgvispiris St, 4
Batumi, Airport (district), Al Mare
3-room apartment, from $200,000, 62 m², DS Vazha-Pshavela
$‍200,000
$‍3,226 per m2
3 rooms62 m25 of 11
Vazha-Pshavela St, 16
Batumi, Rustaveli, DS Vazha-Pshavela
3-room apartment, from $172,000, 86 m², Ivane Javakhishvili St, 3a | Vakhtang Gorgasali St, 162
$‍172,000
$‍2,000 per m2
3 rooms86 m215 of 18
Ivane Javakhishvili St, 3a
Batumi, Rustaveli
2-room apartment, from $103,000, 56 m², Homeside Terrassa
$‍103,000
$‍1,839 per m2
2 rooms56 m25 of 15
Haidar Abashidze St, 65
Batumi, Bagrationi, Homeside Terrassa
2-room apartment, from $75,000, 44 m², Orbi Sea Towers
$‍75,000
$‍1,705 per m2
2 rooms44 m25 of 18
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 15a (Block A)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi Sea Towers
2-room apartment, from $100,000, 49 m², Batumi Sunrise Residence
$‍100,000
$‍2,041 per m2
2 rooms49 m220 of 28
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 32
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Batumi Sunrise Residence
5-room apartment, from $185,000, 133 m², Galaction Tabidze St, 56
$‍185,000
$‍1,391 per m2
5 rooms133 m26 of 8
Galaction Tabidze St, 56
Batumi, Agmashenebeli
2-room apartment, from $79,000, 48 m², Nev Tower
$‍79,000
$‍1,646 per m2
2 rooms48 m215 of 17
Angisa St, 20-22
Batumi, Airport (district), Nev Tower
3-room apartment, from $195,000, 64 m², New Wave
$‍195,000
$‍3,047 per m2
3 rooms64 m218 of 33
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 10
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, New Wave
2-room apartment, from $94,000, 47 m², Selim Khimshiashvili St, 20
$‍94,000
$‍2,000 per m2
2 rooms47 m25 of 16
Selim Khimshiashvili St, 20 (Block 1)
Batumi, Rustaveli
2-room apartment, from $78,000, 44 m², Orbi City
$‍78,000
$‍1,773 per m2
2 rooms44 m230 of 45
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 7d (block C)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi City
3-room apartment, from $105,000, 72 m², UNIQ Residence
$‍105,000
$‍1,458 per m2
3 rooms72 m24 of 5
Akademikos Mamia Komakhidze St, 108
Batumi, Bagrationi, UNIQ Residence
2-room apartment, from $65,000, 38 m², null
$‍65,000
$‍1,711 per m2
2 rooms38 m211 of 12
Ivane Javakhishvili St, 65
Batumi, Javakhishvili
3-room apartment, from $130,000, 80 m², Piazza Residence
$‍130,000
$‍1,625 per m2
3 rooms80 m21 of 5
General Giorgi Mazniashvili St, 44
Batumi, Old City, Piazza Residence
2-room apartment, from $82,500, 34 m², Bagrationi Residence Batumi
$‍82,500
$‍2,426 per m2
2 rooms34 m210 of 32
Petre Bagrationi St, 131a
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Bagrationi Residence Batumi
3-room apartment, from $350,000, 130 m², null
$‍350,000
$‍2,692 per m2
3 rooms130 m23 of 4
Kote Marjanishvili St, 10
Batumi, Downtown
Studio, from $74,300, 37 m², White House
$‍74,300
$‍2,008 per m2
1 room37 m230 of 31
Angisa 1st Lane, 82
Batumi, Airport (district), White House
Studio, from $47,000, 31 m², Euro Palace Gonio
$‍47,000
$‍1,516 per m2
1 room31 m24 of 14
Tsminda Andria Pirveltsodebuli Highway, 41a
Gonio, Euro Palace Gonio
Studio, from $49,500, 32 m², Sunrise
$‍49,500
$‍1,547 per m2
1 room32 m22 of 15
Rejeb Nizharaadze St, 18
Batumi, Airport (district), Sunrise
3-room apartment, from $145,000, 91 m², General Aslan Abashidze St, 10
$‍145,000
$‍1,593 per m2
3 rooms91 m210 of 18
General Aslan Abashidze St, 10
Batumi, Bagrationi