Residential projectsDevelopers📙 Real Estate Buyer’s Guide
Apartments for saleHouses for saleCommercial property for saleLand for saleRealtors
Apartments for rentHouses for rentCommercial property for rentOffices for rentRealtors
ქართულიРусскийEnglish
Giorgi

Giorgi

Works: Tbilisi, Batumi
Speaks: ქართული, русский, english
Real Estate Agent | Rental Specialist Fluent in English & Russian with high-level negotiation skills. Helping clients find the best rental options tailored to their needs.

Realtor properties

Sale
Rent
5 listings
2-room apartment, from $120,000, 66 m², Mindelis Diamond
$‍120,000
$‍1,818 per m2
2 rooms66 m23 of 18
Elizbar Mindeli Street, 7b
Tbilisi, Vake, Mindelis Diamond
Today, 07:55
2-room apartment, from $97,000, 58 m², Bianca Batumi
$‍97,000
$‍1,672 per m2
2 rooms58 m22 of 16
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 5 (Block A)
Batumi, Airport (district), Bianca Batumi
Today, 07:53
2-room apartment, from $104,000, 55.7 m², Shalva Nutsubidze St, 125
$‍104,000
$‍1,867 per m2
2 rooms55.7 m213 of 25
Shalva Nutsubidze St, 125
Tbilisi, Vake
14 May 2026
2-room apartment, from $120,000, 55.7 m², Shalva Nutsubidze St, 125
$‍120,000
$‍2,154 per m2
2 rooms55.7 m224 of 25
Shalva Nutsubidze St, 125
Tbilisi, Vake
11 May 2026
9-room house, from $375,000, 214 m², null
$‍375,000
$‍1,752 per m2
214 m22 floors
Iakob Gogebashvili St, 21/21
Tbilisi, Mtatsminda
2 May 2026
AzerbaijanGeorgiaKazakhstanKyrgyzstanMoldovaPolandRomaniaUAEUkraineUnited Kingdom
  • Terms of Use
© korter.ge 2018 — 2026