Residential projectsCottagesDevelopers📙 Real Estate Buyer’s Guide
Apartments for saleHouses for saleCommercial property for saleOffices for saleWarehouses for saleLand for saleGarages and parking spaces for saleRealtors
Apartments for rentHouses for rentCommercial property for rentOffices for rentWarehouses for rentGarages and parking spaces for rentRealtors
Daily apartment rentalsDaily house rentals
ქართულიРусскийEnglish
დანიელ

დანიელ

Works: Tbilisi, Tsavkisi, Bazaleti, Mtskheta, Telavi, Saguramo

Bazaleti
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$135 000
up to
up to
$690 000
from
from
165 m²
up to
up to
600 m²
11 listings
8-room house, from $135,000, 600 m², null
$‍135,000
$‍225 per m2
600 m22 floors600 m2
სოფელი დიღომი, -
Tbilisi, Mtatsminda
Today, 10:22
5-room house, from $250,000, 569 m², null
$‍250,000
$‍439 per m2
569 m21 floor569 m2
Ahmed Javadi St, -
Tbilisi, Isani
Today, 07:40
6-room house, from $340,000, 240 m², null
$‍340,000
$‍1,417 per m2
240 m22 floors630 m2
Didgori 1st Dead End, -
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
12 days ago
7-room house, from $284,000, 300 m², null
$‍284,000
$‍947 per m2
300 m22 floors500 m2
ბაზალეთი, -
Bazaleti, Nadzaladevi
26 days ago
8-room house, from $135,000, 200 m², null
$‍135,000
$‍675 per m2
200 m22 floors600 m2
Shota Rustaveli St, -
Tbilisi, Vake
29 days ago
6-room house, from $177,000, 188 m², null
$‍177,000
$‍941 per m2
188 m22 floors200 m2
Jumber Betashvili St, -
Tbilisi, Chugureti
30 days ago
8-room house, from $440,000, 340 m², null
$‍440,000
$‍1,294 per m2
340 m22 floors500 m2
Shermadini St, -
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
30 days ago
8-room house, from $165,000, 367 m², null
$‍165,000
$‍450 per m2
367 m22 floors
Samghereti St, -
Tbilisi, Nadzaladevi
31 days ago
11-room house, from $690,000, 347 m², null
$‍690,000
$‍1,988 per m2
347 m22 floors550 m2
დიღომი 1-9, -
Tbilisi, Mtatsminda
47 days ago
4-room house, from $300,000, 165 m², null
$‍300,000
$‍1,818 per m2
165 m21 floor600 m2
Koshigori St, -
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
47 days ago
5-room house, from $357,000, 340 m², null
$‍357,000
$‍1,050 per m2
340 m23 floors240 m2
Christopher Casteli St, -
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
51 days ago
AzerbaijanGeorgiaKazakhstanKyrgyzstanMoldovaPolandRomaniaUAEUkraineUnited Kingdom
  • Terms of Use
© korter.ge 2018 — 2026