Giorgi Capital Property

Giorgi Capital Property

Works: Tbilisi, Mtskheta, Rustavi, Saguramo, Zugdidi

Mtskheta
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$15 000
up to
up to
$4 980 720
from
from
37 m²
up to
up to
3 711 m²
184 listings
3-room apartment, from $250,000, 104 m², null
$‍250,000
$‍2,404 per m2
3 rooms104 m27 of 10
Vasil Barnov St
Tbilisi, Vake
3-room apartment, from $380,000, 98 m², null
$‍380,000
$‍3,878 per m2
3 rooms98 m22 of 10
Vladimer Gabashvili St
Tbilisi, Vake
Plot, from $310,000, null m², null
$‍310,000
800 m2
Tsqneti Lane
Tbilisi, Vake
Plot, from $140,000, null m², null
$‍140,000
1 000 m2
Tabakhmela St
Tbilisi, Mtatsminda
3-room country house, from $62,000, 459 m², null
$‍62,000
$‍135 per m2
459 m21 floor459 m2
Bazaleti St
Tbilisi, Vake
4-room house, from $130,000, 131 m², null
$‍130,000
$‍992 per m2
131 m22 floors200 m2
Bazaleti St
Tbilisi, Vake
2-room apartment, from $63,600, 63 m², null
$‍63,600
$‍1,010 per m2
2 rooms63 m212 of 15
Otkhi Atasi Meskhi St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
Plot, from $45,000, null m², null
$‍45,000
1 000 m2
Sagubari St
Tbilisi, Gldani
Plot, from $38,100, null m², null
$‍38,100
635 m2
Tamaz Nadareishvili St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
Plot, from $200,000, null m², null
$‍200,000
1 000 m2
Tkhinvala St
Tbilisi, Vake
Plot, from $75,000, null m², Lisi Green Town
$‍75,000
1 000 m2
Lisi St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, Lisi Green Town
Plot, from $212,000, null m², null
$‍212,000
1 060 m2
Dighombari Lane
Tbilisi, Chugureti
2-room apartment, from $63,600, 63 m², null
$‍63,600
$‍1,010 per m2
2 rooms63 m212 of 15
Otkhi Atasi Meskhi St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
2-room apartment, from $130,000, 61 m², null
$‍130,000
$‍2,131 per m2
2 rooms61 m26 of 12
Nadikvari 3rd St
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi
Plot, from $880,000, null m², null
$‍880,000
2 000 m2
Maro Tarkhnishvili 1st Dead End
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
10-room house, from $1,600,000, 1100 m², null
$‍1,600,000
$‍1,455 per m2
1 100 m22 floors800 m2
Grigol Peradze 1st Lane
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
Plot, from $17,300, null m², null
$‍17,300
494 m2
Khakhuli St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
Commercial property, from $600,000, 3711 m², null
$‍600,000
$‍162 per m2
3 711 m21 of 2
ფონიჭალა 3
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi
Plot, from $480,000, null m², null
$‍480,000
1 001 m2
Dighmi Kedi St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
4-room apartment, from $210,000, 120 m², null
$‍210,000
$‍1,750 per m2
4 rooms120 m27 of 9
Gazapkhuli St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo