Residential projectsCottagesDevelopers📙 Real Estate Buyer’s Guide
Apartments for saleHouses for saleCommercial property for saleOffices for saleWarehouses for saleLand for saleGarages and parking spaces for saleRealtors
Apartments for rentHouses for rentCommercial property for rentOffices for rentWarehouses for rentGarages and parking spaces for rentRealtors
Daily apartment rentalsDaily house rentals

from
$73 000
up to
up to
$140 000
from
from
45 m²
up to
up to
90 m²
11 listings
2-room apartment, from $140,000, 90 m², null
$‍140,000
$‍1,556 per m2
2 rooms90 m27 of 7
Soprom Mgaloblishvili St, 5a
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
15 May 2026
Studio, from $86,000, 57 m², null
$‍86,000
$‍1,509 per m2
2 rooms57 m29 of 11
Demetre Tavdadebuli St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
13 May 2026
2-room apartment, from $130,000, 65 m², Twin Towers Residence
$‍130,000
$‍2,000 per m2
2 rooms65 m28 of 22
Gia Gulua St, 3/3 (Block B)
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi, Twin Towers Residence
12 May 2026
Studio, from $95,000, 45 m², null
$‍95,000
$‍2,111 per m2
2 rooms45 m26 of 12
Nadikvari 3rd St, 3
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi
11 May 2026
Studio, from $80,000, 64 m², Didi Dighomi Inn
$‍80,000
$‍1,250 per m2
2 rooms64 m216 of 16
Demetre Tavdadebuli St, 40 (Didi Dighomi Inn E1)
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, Didi Dighomi Inn
8 May 2026
Studio, from $73,000, 47 m², Alpha home Didi Digomi
$‍73,000
$‍1,553 per m2
2 rooms47 m25 of 12
Petre Iberi St, 30 (Sector 4)
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, Alpha home Didi Digomi
8 May 2026
Studio, from $73,000, 46 m², null
$‍73,000
$‍1,587 per m2
2 rooms46 m25 of 12
Teimuraz I St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
8 May 2026
Studio, from $81,000, 46 m², null
$‍81,000
$‍1,761 per m2
2 rooms46 m25 of 12
Nino Abashidze-Orbeliani St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
8 May 2026
Studio, from $100,000, 50 m², null
$‍100,000
$‍2,000 per m2
2 rooms50 m211 of 19
Gia Gulua St
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi
7 May 2026
Studio, from $135,000, 65 m², Twin Towers Residence
$‍135,000
$‍2,077 per m2
2 rooms65 m28 of 22
Gia Gulua St, 3/3 (Block A)
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi, Twin Towers Residence
5 May 2026
Studio, from $135,000, 65 m², Twin Towers Residence
$‍135,000
$‍2,077 per m2
2 rooms65 m28 of 22
Gia Gulua St, 3/3 (Block A)
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi, Twin Towers Residence
22 April 2026
AzerbaijanGeorgiaKazakhstanKyrgyzstanMoldovaPolandRomaniaUAEUkraineUnited Kingdom
  • Terms of Use
© korter.ge 2018 — 2026