Residential projectsCottagesDevelopers📙 Real Estate Buyer’s Guide
Apartments for saleHouses for saleCommercial property for saleOffices for saleWarehouses for saleLand for saleGarages and parking spaces for saleRealtors
Apartments for rentHouses for rentCommercial property for rentOffices for rentWarehouses for rentGarages and parking spaces for rentRealtors
Daily apartment rentalsDaily house rentals

Rent
6 listings
4-room apartment, from $220,000, 107 m², null
$‍220,000
$‍2,056 per m2
4 rooms107 m214 of 19
Bochorma St
Tbilisi, Isani
8 May 2026
Commercial property, from $1,220,000, 488 m², null
$‍1,220,000
$‍2,500 per m2
488 m21 of 12
Giorgi Brtsqinvale St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
8 May 2026
Studio, from $50,760, 42.3 m², null
$‍50,760
$‍1,200 per m2
2 rooms42.3 m24 of 12
Teimuraz I St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
4 May 2026
8-room house, from $435,000, 250 m², null
$‍435,000
$‍1,740 per m2
250 m22 floors1 000 m2
63 ქუჩის მეორე შესახვევი
Saguramo
4 May 2026
Studio, from $217,500, 118.85 m², null
$‍217,500
$‍1,830 per m2
4 rooms118.85 m22 of 4
Tsatskhvebi 8th Lane
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
4 May 2026
Studio, from $137,500, 51.9 m², null
$‍137,500
$‍2,649 per m2
2 rooms51.9 m28 of 22
Merab Aleksidze St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
30 April 2026
AzerbaijanGeorgiaKazakhstanKyrgyzstanMoldovaPolandRomaniaUAEUkraineUnited Kingdom
  • Terms of Use
© korter.ge 2018 — 2026