Residential projectsCottagesDevelopers📙 Real Estate Buyer’s Guide
Apartments for saleHouses for saleCommercial property for saleOffices for saleWarehouses for saleLand for saleGarages and parking spaces for saleRealtors
Apartments for rentHouses for rentCommercial property for rentOffices for rentWarehouses for rentGarages and parking spaces for rentRealtors
Daily apartment rentalsDaily house rentals

Rent
5 listings
3-room apartment, from $157,000, 76.5 m², Intourist Residence
$‍157,000
$‍2,052 per m2
3 rooms76.5 m217 of 38
Niko Pirosmani St, 17
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Intourist Residence
42 days ago
2-room apartment, from $43,000, 45 m², Optima Residence
$‍43,000
$‍956 per m2
2 rooms45 m27 of 18
Adlia St, 14
Batumi, Airport (district), Optima Residence
50 days ago
1-room apartment, from $32,000, 32 m², Avenue by Orbi
$‍32,000
$‍1,000 per m2
1 room32 m215 of 32
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 26
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Avenue by Orbi
65 days ago
2-room apartment, from $60,600, 44.9 m², OKTO Art House
$‍60,600
$‍1,350 per m2
2 rooms44.9 m23 of 35
Angisa 1st Lane, 73
Batumi, Airport (district), OKTO Art House
65 days ago
Studio, from $34,400, 34.4 m², Avangard Seaside Area
$‍34,400
$‍1,000 per m2
1 room34.4 m25 of 17
Adlia St, 25 (Block A)
Batumi, Airport (district), Avangard Seaside Area
65 days ago
AzerbaijanGeorgiaKazakhstanKyrgyzstanMoldovaPolandRomaniaUAEUkraineUnited Kingdom
  • Terms of Use
© korter.ge 2018 — 2026