Anano Capital Property

Anano Capital Property

Works: Tbilisi, Mtskheta, Bazaleti, Rustavi, Telavi, Tsavkisi, Batumi, Saguramo
Speaks: ქართული, english
Do you want to sell, rent out, buy, or lease real estate? I work with all types of properties — apartments, private houses, commercial spaces, hotels, and land plots 🏡 I offer reliable, fast, and results-driven service. Contact me for collaboration 🤝

Bazaleti
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$2 561
up to
up to
$1 254 000
from
from
9 m²
up to
up to
300 m²
159 listings
Plot, from $32,000, null m², null
$‍32,000
600 m2
Tbilisi Zghvi 2nd Lane
Tbilisi, Nadzaladevi
Plot, from $42,000, null m², null
$‍42,000
600 m2
Kerchi 1st Dead End
Tbilisi, Gldani
3-room house, from $40,000, 150 m², null
$‍40,000
$‍267 per m2
150 m22 floors540 m2
Mamkodi St
Mtskheta
4-room apartment, from $183,000, 98 m², null
$‍183,000
$‍1,867 per m2
4 rooms98 m21 of 2
Delisi St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
2-room apartment, from $65,000, 44 m², null
$‍65,000
$‍1,477 per m2
2 rooms44 m211 of 15
Otkhi Atasi Meskhi St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
Plot, from $112,000, null m², null
$‍112,000
773 m2
Napetvrebis Road
Mtskheta
Plot, from $74,000, null m², null
$‍74,000
600 m2
Javakheti 1st Lane
Tbilisi
4-room apartment, from $153,000, 85 m², null
$‍153,000
$‍1,800 per m2
4 rooms85 m22 of 8
Shalva Nutsubidze St
Tbilisi, Vake
4-room apartment, from $168,000, 97 m², null
$‍168,000
$‍1,732 per m2
4 rooms97 m220 of 26
Shalva Nutsubidze St
Tbilisi, Vake
Commercial property, from $198,000, 141 m², null
$‍198,000
$‍1,404 per m2
141 m21 of 1
Pekini Ave
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
3-room apartment, from $210,000, 95 m², null
$‍210,000
$‍2,211 per m2
3 rooms95 m215 of 16
Mikheil Shavishvili St
Tbilisi, Vake
Plot, from $45,000, null m², null
$‍45,000
539 m2
მუხათწყარო
Mtskheta
5-room country house, from $92,000, 195 m², null
$‍92,000
$‍472 per m2
195 m22 floors502 m2
ბაზალეთი
Bazaleti
Plot, from $22,000, null m², null
$‍22,000
5 000 m2
საგარეჯო
Tbilisi
Plot, from $178,000, null m², null
$‍178,000
592 m2
Dighmi Kedi St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
2-room apartment, from $65,000, 44 m², null
$‍65,000
$‍1,477 per m2
2 rooms44 m211 of 15
Otkhi Atasi Meskhi St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
Plot, from $48,000, null m², null
$‍48,000
2 850 m2
Mukhrani St
Mtskheta
Plot, from $97,000, null m², null
$‍97,000
626 m2
Davari St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
4-room apartment, from $167,000, 105 m², null
$‍167,000
$‍1,590 per m2
4 rooms105 m28 of 9
Besarion Zhghenti St
Tbilisi, Vake
1-room apartment, from $42,900, 39 m², null
$‍42,900
$‍1,100 per m2
1 room39 m212 of 15
Otkhi Atasi Meskhi St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo