Marina Batumi Real Estate

Marina Batumi Real Estate

Works: Batumi, Kobuleti, Chakvi
Speaks: русский, türkçe, english
Realtor in Batumi Sale and rental of residential real estate by the sea Selection of properties for the client's goals: for life and investment Full transaction support and legal security.

Realtor properties

Sale
Rent
City
Batumi
Chakvi
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$48 000
up to
up to
$280 000
from
from
30 m²
up to
up to
115 m²
27 listings
3-room apartment, from $105,000, 74 m², Orbi City
$‍105,000
$‍1,419 per m2
3 rooms74 m233 of 45
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 7 (block D2)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi City
2-room apartment, from $130,000, 65 m², Dream House
$‍130,000
$‍2,000 per m2
2 rooms65 m28 of 17
Selim Khimshiashvili St, 30
Batumi, Bagrationi, Dream House
2-room apartment, from $145,000, 55 m², Dreamland Oasis
$‍145,000
$‍2,636 per m2
2 rooms55 m21 of 4
Batumi St, 16 (Block 4)
Chakvi, Dreamland Oasis
2-room apartment, from $140,000, 60 m², Dreamland Oasis
$‍140,000
$‍2,333 per m2
2 rooms60 m21 of 3
Batumi St, 16 (Block 9)
Chakvi, Dreamland Oasis
Studio, from $55,000, 30 m², Orbi City
$‍55,000
$‍1,833 per m2
1 room30 m224 of 45
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 7 (block D2)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi City
2-room apartment, from $52,000, 35 m², null
$‍52,000
$‍1,486 per m2
2 rooms35 m25 of 10
Ivane Javakhishvili St, 68a
Batumi, Javakhishvili
Studio, from $48,000, 33 m², Orbi City
$‍48,000
$‍1,455 per m2
1 room33 m226 of 45
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 7d (block C)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi City
Studio, from $55,000, 30 m², Orbi City
$‍55,000
$‍1,833 per m2
1 room30 m225 of 45
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 7b (block D)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi City
2-room apartment, from $80,000, 41.7 m², Dar Tower
$‍80,000
$‍1,918 per m2
2 rooms41.7 m231 of 35
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 8
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Dar Tower
2-room apartment, from $70,000, 38.3 m², Dar Tower
$‍70,000
$‍1,828 per m2
2 rooms38.3 m231 of 35
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 8
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Dar Tower
2-room apartment, from $145,000, 57 m², Alliance Palace
$‍145,000
$‍2,544 per m2
2 rooms57 m219 of 41
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 5
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Alliance Palace
Studio, from $75,000, 35 m², Intourist Residence
$‍75,000
$‍2,143 per m2
1 room35 m219 of 38
Niko Pirosmani St, 17 (Block A)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Intourist Residence
4-room apartment, from $250,000, 115 m², Mega City
$‍250,000
$‍2,174 per m2
4 rooms115 m220 of 23
Shalva Inasaridze St, 7
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Mega City
1-room apartment, from $53,000, 32.5 m², Orbi Sea Towers
$‍53,000
$‍1,631 per m2
1 room32.5 m220 of 23
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 15a (Block A)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi Sea Towers
3-room apartment, from $280,000, 92 m², Sea Home Batumi
$‍280,000
$‍3,043 per m2
3 rooms92 m222 of 25
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 5b
Batumi, Airport (district), Sea Home Batumi
3-room apartment, from $155,000, 78 m², Orbi City
$‍155,000
$‍1,987 per m2
3 rooms78 m240 of 45
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 7b (block D)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi City
3-room apartment, from $225,000, 95 m², Mega City
$‍225,000
$‍2,368 per m2
3 rooms95 m210 of 25
Shalva Inasaridze St, 7
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Mega City
2-room apartment, from $135,000, 57.5 m², Calligraphy Towers
$‍135,000
$‍2,348 per m2
2 rooms57.5 m217 of 40
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 18 (Tower B)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Calligraphy Towers
1-room apartment, from $78,000, 32 m², BlueSky Tower
$‍78,000
$‍2,438 per m2
1 room32 m224 of 36
Tbel Abuseridze St, 13 (Block B)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, BlueSky Tower
3-room apartment, from $110,000, 53 m², Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 27-31
$‍110,000
$‍2,075 per m2
3 rooms53 m28 of 20
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 27-31
Batumi, Javakhishvili