Residential projectsCottagesDevelopers📙 Real Estate Buyer’s Guide
Apartments for saleHouses for saleCommercial property for saleOffices for saleWarehouses for saleLand for saleGarages and parking spaces for saleRealtors
Apartments for rentHouses for rentCommercial property for rentOffices for rentWarehouses for rentGarages and parking spaces for rentRealtors
Daily apartment rentalsDaily house rentals

Rent
2
3
4+
from
from
$85 000
up to
up to
$550 000
from
from
49 m²
up to
up to
196 m²
9 listings
2-room apartment, from $140,000, 67 m², null
$‍140,000
$‍2,090 per m2
2 rooms67 m25 of 10
Nadikvari 3rd St
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi
Yesterday, 21:05
Studio, from $127,000, 75 m², Petre Kavtaradze St, 19, 19a
$‍127,000
$‍1,693 per m2
2 rooms75 m24 of 8
Petre Kavtaradze St, 19
Tbilisi, Vake
9 May 2026
Studio, from $550,000, 196 m², Tbilisi Gardens
$‍550,000
$‍2,806 per m2
5 rooms196 m223 of 29
Mikheil Asatiani St, 10 bldg 2 (Tower 2)
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, Tbilisi Gardens
9 May 2026
Studio, from $130,000, 66 m², null
$‍130,000
$‍1,970 per m2
2 rooms66 m210 of 12
Nadikvari 3rd St
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi
9 May 2026
Studio, from $120,000, 58 m², Eco Lisi
$‍120,000
$‍2,069 per m2
2 rooms58 m22 of 10
Ivane Gvaramidze St, 56 (Block B)
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, Eco Lisi
7 May 2026
Studio, from $140,000, 60 m², null
$‍140,000
$‍2,333 per m2
3 rooms60 m26 of 12
Nino Zhvania St, 8
Tbilisi, Mtatsminda
7 May 2026
4-room penthouse, from $190,000, 108 m², Idea Avlabari
$‍190,000
$‍1,759 per m2
4 rooms108 m218 of 18
Lech Kaczyński St, 1 (Building 1)
Tbilisi, Isani, Idea Avlabari
7 May 2026
Studio, from $85,000, 49 m², Hausart Arena 2
$‍85,000
$‍1,735 per m2
2 rooms49 m26 of 6
Universiteti St, 3
Tbilisi, Vake, Hausart Arena 2
7 May 2026
Studio, from $92,000, 57 m², Grigol Lortkipanidze St, 3a
$‍92,000
$‍1,614 per m2
2 rooms57 m214 of 19
Grigol Lortkipanidze St, 3a
Tbilisi, Samgori
2 May 2026
AzerbaijanGeorgiaKazakhstanKyrgyzstanMoldovaPolandRomaniaUAEUkraineUnited Kingdom
  • Terms of Use
© korter.ge 2018 — 2026