Residential projectsCottagesDevelopers📙 Real Estate Buyer’s Guide
Apartments for saleHouses for saleCommercial property for saleOffices for saleWarehouses for saleLand for saleGarages and parking spaces for saleRealtors
Apartments for rentHouses for rentCommercial property for rentOffices for rentWarehouses for rentGarages and parking spaces for rentRealtors
Daily apartment rentalsDaily house rentals
ქართულიРусскийEnglish
Properta Solutions

Properta Solutions

Realtor of the agency Properta Solutions

Works: Chakvi, Batumi
Speaks: english, русский

Realtor properties

4 listings
2-room apartment, from $106,000, 40 m², Alley Palace
$‍106,000
$‍2,650 per m2
2 rooms40 m218 of 36
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 7
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Alley Palace
3 days ago
Studio, from $46,650, 31.1 m², Ber Tower
$‍46,650
$‍1,500 per m2
Free layout31.1 m26 of 12
Ninoshvili St., 24/1
Chakvi, Ber Tower
6 days ago
Commercial property, from $120,000, 345 m², null
$‍120,000
$‍348 per m2
345 m2
Shalva Nutsubidze 2nd Dead End, 5a
Batumi, Kakhaberi
8 days ago
3-room apartment, from $280,000, 114 m², null
$‍280,000
$‍2,456 per m2
3 rooms114 m22 of 7
Ilia Chavchavadze St, 1
Batumi, Bagrationi
9 days ago
AzerbaijanGeorgiaKazakhstanKyrgyzstanMoldovaPolandRomaniaUAEUkraineUnited Kingdom
  • Terms of Use
© korter.ge 2018 — 2026