House
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$43 260
up to
up to
$490 000
from
from
25 m²
up to
up to
347 m²
79 listings
3-room apartment, from $100,000, 58 m², Angisa St, 5
$‍100,000
$‍1,724 per m2
3 rooms58 m26 of 12
Angisa Street, 5
Batumi, Airport (district)
2-room apartment, from $140,000, 51 m², Calligraphy Towers
$‍140,000
$‍2,745 per m2
2 rooms51 m226 of 35
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 18 (Tower A)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Calligraphy Towers
3-room apartment, from $103,000, 54 m², null
$‍103,000
$‍1,907 per m2
3 rooms54 m25 of 14
Shalva Inasaridze St, 7a
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
Studio, from $57,000, 29 m², NBG Tower
$‍57,000
$‍1,966 per m2
1 room29 m226 of 28
Angisa 2nd Dead-end, 8
Batumi, Airport (district), NBG Tower
Studio, from $60,000, 34 m², NBG Tower
$‍60,000
$‍1,765 per m2
1 room34 m224 of 28
Angisa 2nd Dead-end, 8
Batumi, Airport (district), NBG Tower
Studio, from $43,260, 25 m², Sunrise
$‍43,260
$‍1,730 per m2
1 room25 m29 of 15
Rejeb Nizharaadze St, 18
Batumi, Airport (district), Sunrise
Studio, from $77,250, 38 m², STEPS
$‍77,250
$‍2,033 per m2
1 room38 m213 of 27
Grigol Lortkipanidze St, 2b
Batumi, Airport (district), STEPS
2-room apartment, from $69,000, 40 m², Akhalgazrdoba St, 1
$‍69,000
$‍1,725 per m2
2 rooms40 m210 of 13
Akhalgazrdoba St, 1
Batumi, Mtsvane Kontskhi
2-room apartment, from $66,000, 32 m², null
$‍66,000
$‍2,063 per m2
2 rooms32 m24 of 8
Akaki Tsereteli St, 8
Batumi, Bagrationi
2-room apartment, from $90,000, 55 m², Tbel Abuseridze St, 49-51
$‍90,000
$‍1,636 per m2
2 rooms55 m213 of 21
Tbel Abuseridze St, 49-51
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
3-room apartment, from $180,000, 65 m², New Wave
$‍180,000
$‍2,769 per m2
3 rooms65 m218 of 33
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 10
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, New Wave
Commercial property, from $117,300, 51 m², null
$‍117,300
$‍2,300 per m2
51 m22 of 7
Zurab Gorgiladze St, 28
Batumi, Rustaveli
Studio, from $53,000, 36 m², null
$‍53,000
$‍1,472 per m2
1 room36 m227 of 30
Angisa 1st Lane, 10
Batumi, Airport (district)
3-room apartment, from $148,000, 87 m², Zurab Gorgiladze St, 98
$‍148,000
$‍1,701 per m2
3 rooms87 m218 of 26
Zurab Gorgiladze St, 98
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
Studio, from $80,500, 45 m², La Quinta by Wyndham
$‍80,500
$‍1,789 per m2
1 room45 m26 of 15
Adlia Street, 1
Batumi, Airport (district), La Quinta by Wyndham
4-room apartment, from $160,000, 92 m², General Aslan Abashidze St, 10
$‍160,000
$‍1,739 per m2
4 rooms92 m23 of 21
General Aslan Abashidze St, 10
Batumi, Bagrationi
3-room apartment, from $110,000, 61 m², null
$‍110,000
$‍1,803 per m2
3 rooms61 m214 of 15
Giorgi Brtskinvale St, 109
Batumi, Bagrationi
3-room apartment, from $151,000, 72 m², Black Sea Avangard
$‍151,000
$‍2,097 per m2
3 rooms72 m25 of 9
Rejeb Nizharaadze St, 25
Batumi, Airport (district), Black Sea Avangard
3-room apartment, from $65,000, 44 m², Compact House
$‍65,000
$‍1,477 per m2
3 rooms44 m24 of 6
Parmen Rurua St, 10
Batumi, Agmashenebeli, Compact House
3-room apartment, from $99,500, 55 m², null
$‍99,500
$‍1,809 per m2
3 rooms55 m217 of 22
David Mamuladze St, 6
Batumi, Khimshiashvili