Elite Realty

Elite Realty

Works: Batumi
Speaks: ქართული
Professional Real Estate Agent I am a results-driven and experienced real estate agent with a strong track record of successful deals. My top priority is protecting my clients’ interests and delivering the best possible outcomes. 🔹 Deep knowledge of the market and pricing trends 🔹 Finding the best options for both renters and buyers 🔹 Ensuring a fast, safe, and smooth transaction process 🔹 Providing personalized service to every client My goal is to help each client make the right decision and achieve a successful deal.

Realtor properties

Sale
Rent
Property type
Apartment
Commercial real estate
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$43 000
up to
up to
$200 000
from
from
31 m²
up to
up to
84 m²
16 listings
Commercial property, from $195,000, 77 m², null
$‍195,000
$‍2,532 per m2
77 m21 of 10
Stefane Zubalashvili St, 10
Batumi, Old City
3-room apartment, from $175,000, 65 m², New Wave
$‍175,000
$‍2,692 per m2
3 rooms65 m218 of 33
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 10
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, New Wave
Commercial property, from $180,000, 50 m², null
$‍180,000
$‍3,600 per m2
50 m21 of 4
Iakob Gogebashvili St, 28a
Batumi, Old City
2-room apartment, from $90,000, 49.1 m², New Boulevard Residence
$‍90,000
$‍1,833 per m2
2 rooms49.1 m218 of 20
Zgvispiris St, 1 (Block B)
Batumi, Airport (district), New Boulevard Residence
3-room apartment, from $88,000, 50 m², Batumi Residence
$‍88,000
$‍1,760 per m2
3 rooms50 m22 of 21
Davit Agmashenebeli St, 1 (Batumi Residence 1)
Batumi, Agmashenebeli, Batumi Residence
2-room apartment, from $75,000, 50 m², null
$‍75,000
$‍1,500 per m2
2 rooms50 m215 of 35
Niko Pirosmani St, 16
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
3-room apartment, from $99,000, 53.3 m², New Boulevard Residence
$‍99,000
$‍1,857 per m2
3 rooms53.3 m215 of 20
Zgvispiris St, 1 (Block B)
Batumi, Airport (district), New Boulevard Residence
Studio, from $43,000, 32.2 m², Casa Di Batumi
$‍43,000
$‍1,335 per m2
1 room32.2 m215 of 15
Grigol Eliava St, 41a (Block 1)
Batumi, Airport (district), Casa Di Batumi
3-room apartment, from $94,501, 52 m², null
$‍94,501
$‍1,817 per m2
3 rooms52 m216 of 19
Mikheil Javakhishvili 1st Lane, 23
Batumi, Airport (district)
3-room apartment, from $95,000, 59.4 m², Casa Di Batumi
$‍95,000
$‍1,599 per m2
3 rooms59.4 m211 of 15
Grigol Eliava St, 41a (Block 3)
Batumi, Airport (district), Casa Di Batumi
Studio, from $65,000, 31.8 m², Alley Palace
$‍65,000
$‍2,044 per m2
1 room31.8 m223 of 36
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 7
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Alley Palace
3-room apartment, from $190,000, 84 m², null
$‍190,000
$‍2,262 per m2
3 rooms84 m221 of 25
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 47
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
4-room apartment, from $175,000, 84 m², null
$‍175,000
$‍2,083 per m2
4 rooms84 m221 of 25
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 47
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
Commercial property, from $200,000, 77 m², null
$‍200,000
$‍2,597 per m2
77 m21 of 9
Stefane Zubalashvili St, 10
Batumi, Old City
3-room apartment, from $103,000, 57.7 m², null
$‍103,000
$‍1,785 per m2
3 rooms57.7 m28 of 20
Angisa St, 68a
Batumi, Airport (district)
3-room apartment, from $95,000, 60 m², null
$‍95,000
$‍1,583 per m2
3 rooms60 m211 of 20
Grigol Eliava St, 41
Batumi, Airport (district)