Роза

Роза

Works: Batumi, Chakvi
Speaks: русский
10 years in the real estate market Conducting a detailed analysis of the market to select high-yield properties for the needs of international and local customers. Negotiating, assisting in concluding sales and lease agreements, full transaction support. Customer-oriented selection of properties. Interpersonal skills: excellent communication, tolerance, high ethical standards in all professional interactions.

Realtor properties

Sale
Rent
Daily rental
City
Batumi
Chakvi
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$46 000
up to
up to
$300 000
from
from
30 m²
up to
up to
118 m²
16 listings
Studio, from $76,000, 49 m², Angisa 1st Lane, 41a
$‍76,000
$‍1,551 per m2
2 rooms49 m212 of 18
Angisa 1st Lane, 41a
Batumi, Airport (district)
Studio, from $63,000, 31 m², Orbi Beach Tower
$‍63,000
$‍2,032 per m2
1 room31 m216 of 44
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 57
Batumi, Airport (district), Orbi Beach Tower
Studio, from $140,000, 70 m², Yalcin Star Residence
$‍140,000
$‍2,000 per m2
3 rooms70 m219 of 36
Niko Pirosmani St, 16a
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Yalcin Star Residence
Studio, from $46,000, 30 m², Orbi Residence
$‍46,000
$‍1,533 per m2
1 room30 m212 of 27
Iusup Kobaladze St, 2
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi Residence
Studio, from $59,000, 32 m², Orbi Beach Tower
$‍59,000
$‍1,844 per m2
1 room32 m27 of 44
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 57
Batumi, Airport (district), Orbi Beach Tower
Studio, from $67,000, 42 m², Yalcin Star Residence
$‍67,000
$‍1,595 per m2
1 room42 m219 of 36
Niko Pirosmani St, 16a
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Yalcin Star Residence
Studio, from $144,000, 65 m², Nova 2012
$‍144,000
$‍2,215 per m2
2 rooms65 m221 of 25
Shalva Inasaridze St, 16a
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Nova 2012
Studio, from $116,000, 58 m², Orbi Residence
$‍116,000
$‍2,000 per m2
1 room58 m224 of 27
Iusup Kobaladze St, 2
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi Residence
Studio, from $115,000, 50 m², Orbi Beach Tower
$‍115,000
$‍2,300 per m2
2 rooms50 m25 of 44
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 57
Batumi, Airport (district), Orbi Beach Tower
2-room apartment, from $90,000, 90 m², Orbi Residence
$‍90,000
$‍1,000 per m2
2 rooms90 m22 of 27
Iusup Kobaladze St, 2
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi Residence
Studio, from $300,000, 118 m², Bianca Batumi
$‍300,000
$‍2,542 per m2
4 rooms118 m218 of 20
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 5 (Block CD)
Batumi, Airport (district), Bianca Batumi
Studio, from $165,000, 77.6 m², Bianca Batumi
$‍165,000
$‍2,126 per m2
3 rooms77.6 m28 of 16
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 5 (Block F)
Batumi, Airport (district), Bianca Batumi
Studio, from $85,000, 35 m², Tropical Garden
$‍85,000
$‍2,429 per m2
1 room35 m28 of 20
Mezghvauri street, 41b (Block B)
Chakvi, Mtsvane Kontskhi, Tropical Garden
Studio, from $65,000, 39.6 m², Orbi Residence
$‍65,000
$‍1,641 per m2
2 rooms39.6 m26 of 27
Iusup Kobaladze St, 2
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi Residence
Studio, from $50,000, 38 m², Orbi Beach Tower
$‍50,000
$‍1,316 per m2
1 room38 m222 of 33
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 57
Batumi, Airport (district), Orbi Beach Tower
Studio, from $115,000, 50 m², Tropical Garden
$‍115,000
$‍2,300 per m2
2 rooms50 m28 of 20
Mezghvauri street, 41b (Block B)
Chakvi, Mtsvane Kontskhi, Tropical Garden