Commercial real estate
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$52 000
up to
up to
$484 500
from
from
33 m²
up to
up to
285 m²
26 listings
2-room apartment, from $175,000, 68 m², null
$‍175,000
$‍2,574 per m2
2 rooms68 m26 of 8
26 May St, 13
Batumi, Rustaveli
2-room apartment, from $92,800, 58 m², SMG Palace
$‍92,800
$‍1,600 per m2
2 rooms58 m29 of 13
Tamar Mepe Avenue, 48a
Batumi, Mtsvane Kontskhi, SMG Palace
3-room apartment, from $138,000, 69 m², Guaranty Dream House
$‍138,000
$‍2,000 per m2
3 rooms69 m213 of 20
Alexander Pushkin St, 182
Batumi, Bagrationi, Guaranty Dream House
1-room apartment, from $54,000, 36 m², null
$‍54,000
$‍1,500 per m2
1 room36 m23 of 15
Tamar Mepe Ave, 39
Batumi, Mtsvane Kontskhi
2-room apartment, from $145,000, 55.5 m², Aisi
$‍145,000
$‍2,613 per m2
2 rooms55.5 m223 of 24
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 65a (Block A)
Batumi, Airport (district), Aisi
2-room apartment, from $135,000, 50 m², Calligraphy Towers
$‍135,000
$‍2,700 per m2
2 rooms50 m226 of 45
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 18 (Tower B)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Calligraphy Towers
4-room apartment, from $290,000, 124 m², Status House
$‍290,000
$‍2,339 per m2
4 rooms124 m25 of 17
Tbel Abuseridze St, 22
Batumi, Bagrationi, Status House
4-room apartment, from $230,000, 143 m², Subtropic City
$‍230,000
$‍1,608 per m2
4 rooms143 m25 of 19
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 1
Batumi, Rustaveli, Subtropic City
2-room apartment, from $145,000, 56 m², Aisi
$‍145,000
$‍2,589 per m2
2 rooms56 m223 of 24
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 65a (Block A)
Batumi, Airport (district), Aisi
3-room apartment, from $135,000, 93 m², null
$‍135,000
$‍1,452 per m2
3 rooms93 m26 of 6
Zurab Gorgiladze St, 40
Batumi, Rustaveli
2-room apartment, from $85,000, 41.1 m², STEPS
$‍85,000
$‍2,068 per m2
2 rooms41.1 m28 of 27
Grigol Lortkipanidze St, 2b
Batumi, Airport (district), STEPS
3-room apartment, from $140,000, 65 m², DS Chavchavadze 2
$‍140,000
$‍2,154 per m2
3 rooms65 m213 of 32
Tbel Abuseridze St, 5
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, DS Chavchavadze 2
Commercial property, from $430,000, 168 m², GWG Batumi
$‍430,000
$‍2,560 per m2
168 m21 of 27
Grigol Lortkipanidze St, 30
Batumi, Airport (district), GWG Batumi
Commercial property, from $310,000, 110 m², Bagrationi Residence Batumi
$‍310,000
$‍2,818 per m2
110 m22 of 32
Petre Bagrationi St, 131a
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Bagrationi Residence Batumi
3-room apartment, from $118,000, 69 m², Calligraphy Towers
$‍118,000
$‍1,710 per m2
3 rooms69 m232 of 45
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 18 (Tower B)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Calligraphy Towers
3-room apartment, from $113,000, 69 m², Calligraphy Towers
$‍113,000
$‍1,638 per m2
3 rooms69 m228 of 45
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 18 (Tower B)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Calligraphy Towers
3-room apartment, from $57,000, 57 m², New Boulevard
$‍57,000
$‍1,000 per m2
3 rooms57 m26 of 27
Grigol Lortkipanidze St, 20
Batumi, Airport (district), New Boulevard
2-room apartment, from $115,000, 54.5 m², BlueSky Tower
$‍115,000
$‍2,110 per m2
2 rooms54.5 m214 of 36
Tbel Abuseridze St, 13 (Block B)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, BlueSky Tower
3-room apartment, from $57,000, 60 m², New Boulevard
$‍57,000
$‍950 per m2
3 rooms60 m26 of 27
Grigol Lortkipanidze St, 20
Batumi, Airport (district), New Boulevard
2-room apartment, from $85,000, 44 m², STEPS
$‍85,000
$‍1,932 per m2
2 rooms44 m28 of 27
Grigol Lortkipanidze St, 2b
Batumi, Airport (district), STEPS