Residential projectsCottagesDevelopers📙 Real Estate Buyer’s Guide
Apartments for saleHouses for saleCommercial property for saleOffices for saleWarehouses for saleLand for saleGarages and parking spaces for saleRealtors
Apartments for rentHouses for rentCommercial property for rentOffices for rentWarehouses for rentGarages and parking spaces for rentRealtors
Daily apartment rentalsDaily house rentals

Commercial real estate
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$52 000
up to
up to
$484 500
from
from
33 m²
up to
up to
285 m²
26 listings
3-room apartment, from $110,000, 52 m², New Wave
$‍110,000
$‍2,115 per m2
3 rooms52 m29 of 33
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 10
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, New Wave
16 May 2026
3-room apartment, from $105,000, 70 m², Royal Residence
$‍105,000
$‍1,500 per m2
3 rooms70 m215 of 20
Rejeb Nizharaadze St, 5
Batumi, Airport (district), Royal Residence
16 May 2026
3-room apartment, from $169,000, 64 m², BlueSky Tower
$‍169,000
$‍2,641 per m2
3 rooms64 m212 of 36
Tbel Abuseridze St, 13 (Block B)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, BlueSky Tower
16 May 2026
Commercial property, from $190,000, 76 m², Revaz Komakhidze St, 7
$‍190,000
$‍2,500 per m2
76 m22 of 4
Revaz Komakhidze St, 7
Batumi, Old City
14 May 2026
Commercial property, from $484,500, 285 m², New Star Batumi
$‍484,500
$‍1,700 per m2
285 m21 of 19
Petre Bagrationi St, 113a
Batumi, Javakhishvili, New Star Batumi
14 May 2026
Studio, from $52,000, 33 m², Orbi City
$‍52,000
$‍1,576 per m2
1 room33 m224 of 45
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 7b (block A)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi City
11 May 2026
  • 1
  • 2
AzerbaijanGeorgiaKazakhstanKyrgyzstanMoldovaPolandRomaniaUAEUkraineUnited Kingdom
  • Terms of Use
© korter.ge 2018 — 2026