ERA Property

ERA Property

Works: Batumi
Speaks: ქართული, русский, english, українська

Realtor properties

Sale
Rent
Property type
Apartment
House
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$45 000
up to
up to
$510 000
from
from
28 m²
up to
up to
200 m²
71 listings
2-room apartment, from $82,500, 57 m², Calligraphy Towers
$‍82,500
$‍1,447 per m2
2 rooms57 m220 of 45
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 18 (Tower B)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Calligraphy Towers
Studio, from $78,000, 38 m², STEPS
$‍78,000
$‍2,053 per m2
1 room38 m213 of 27
Grigol Lortkipanidze St, 2b
Batumi, Airport (district), STEPS
Studio, from $68,000, 36 m², Dar Tower
$‍68,000
$‍1,889 per m2
1 room36 m230 of 35
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 8
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Dar Tower
4-room townhouse, from $290,000, 118 m², Polo Villas
$‍290,000
$‍2,458 per m2
118 m23 floors12 m2
David Kakabadze St
Batumi, Airport (district), Polo Villas
4-room townhouse, from $248,000, 118 m², Polo Villas
$‍248,000
$‍2,102 per m2
118 m23 floors
David Kakabadze St
Batumi, Airport (district), Polo Villas
Studio, from $57,000, 31 m², STEPS
$‍57,000
$‍1,839 per m2
1 room31 m26 of 27
Grigol Lortkipanidze St, 2b
Batumi, Airport (district), STEPS
3-room apartment, from $350,000, 81 m², Porta Batumi Tower
$‍350,000
$‍4,321 per m2
3 rooms81 m222 of 43
Egnate Ninoshvili St, 2
Batumi, Old City, Porta Batumi Tower
3-room apartment, from $87,000, 68.9 m², GWG Batumi
$‍87,000
$‍1,263 per m2
3 rooms68.9 m210 of 27
Grigol Lortkipanidze St, 30
Batumi, Airport (district), GWG Batumi
3-room apartment, from $190,000, 80.2 m², Mega City
$‍190,000
$‍2,369 per m2
3 rooms80.2 m223 of 23
Shalva Inasaridze St, 7
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Mega City
Studio, from $46,000, 40 m², Optima Residence
$‍46,000
$‍1,150 per m2
1 room40 m28 of 18
Adlia St, 14
Batumi, Airport (district), Optima Residence
3-room apartment, from $240,000, 73 m², Intourist Residence
$‍240,000
$‍3,288 per m2
3 rooms73 m236 of 38
Niko Pirosmani St, 17 (Block B)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Intourist Residence
3-room apartment, from $149,500, 70 m², Black Sea Towers
$‍149,500
$‍2,136 per m2
3 rooms70 m28 of 40
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 16 (Block B)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Black Sea Towers
4-room apartment, from $345,000, 115 m², null
$‍345,000
$‍3,000 per m2
4 rooms115 m23 of 12
Shota Rustaveli St, 10
Batumi, Old City
Studio, from $53,500, 33 m², Rainbow
$‍53,500
$‍1,621 per m2
1 room33 m27 of 15
Adlia Street, 6
Batumi, Airport (district), Rainbow
4-room apartment, from $219,000, 114 m², null
$‍219,000
$‍1,921 per m2
4 rooms114 m23 of 13
Petre Bagrationi St, 109
Batumi, Javakhishvili
2-room apartment, from $98,500, 50.5 m², Black Sea Towers
$‍98,500
$‍1,950 per m2
2 rooms50.5 m25 of 40
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 16 (Block B)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Black Sea Towers
2-room apartment, from $107,000, 48 m², Royal Residence
$‍107,000
$‍2,229 per m2
2 rooms48 m28 of 20
Rejeb Nizharaadze St, 5
Batumi, Airport (district), Royal Residence
Studio, from $57,330, 44.1 m², Ande Tower 2
$‍57,330
$‍1,300 per m2
1 room44.1 m24 of 16
Zgvispiris St, 6
Batumi, Airport (district), Ande Tower 2
2-room apartment, from $135,000, 51 m², Black Sea Towers
$‍135,000
$‍2,647 per m2
2 rooms51 m23 of 40
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 16 (Block B)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Black Sea Towers
Studio, from $67,000, 31 m², Orbi Beach Tower
$‍67,000
$‍2,161 per m2
1 room31 m222 of 33
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 57
Batumi, Airport (district), Orbi Beach Tower