ERA Property

ERA Property

Works: Batumi
Speaks: ქართული, русский, english, українська

Realtor properties

Sale
Rent
Property type
Apartment
House
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$45 000
up to
up to
$510 000
from
from
28 m²
up to
up to
200 m²
71 listings
Studio, from $60,000, 31 m², Bianca Batumi
$‍60,000
$‍1,935 per m2
1 room31 m23 of 18
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 5 (Block E)
Batumi, Airport (district), Bianca Batumi
Studio, from $64,000, 30 m², Calligraphy Towers
$‍64,000
$‍2,133 per m2
1 room30 m234 of 45
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 18 (Tower B)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Calligraphy Towers
2-room apartment, from $140,000, 65 m², null
$‍140,000
$‍2,154 per m2
2 rooms65 m29 of 9
Tamar Mepe 3rd Lane, 30
Batumi, Mtsvane Kontskhi
2-room apartment, from $135,000, 50 m², Calligraphy Towers
$‍135,000
$‍2,700 per m2
2 rooms50 m226 of 45
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 18 (Tower B)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Calligraphy Towers
Studio, from $47,000, 33 m², Niko Pirosmani St, 15
$‍47,000
$‍1,424 per m2
1 room33 m211 of 45
Niko Pirosmani St, 15
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
Studio, from $89,000, 41 m², BlueSky Tower
$‍89,000
$‍2,171 per m2
1 room41 m27 of 36
Tbel Abuseridze St, 13 (Block B)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, BlueSky Tower
Studio, from $50,000, 29 m², Orbi City
$‍50,000
$‍1,724 per m2
1 room29 m27 of 45
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 7b (block A)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi City
4-room apartment, from $133,000, 103 m², Accent
$‍133,000
$‍1,291 per m2
4 rooms103 m225 of 28
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 30 (Block B)
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Accent
3-room apartment, from $127,000, 65 m², Angisa St, 5
$‍127,000
$‍1,954 per m2
3 rooms65 m212 of 12
Angisa Street, 5
Batumi, Airport (district)
Studio, from $48,000, 30.5 m², SMG Palace
$‍48,000
$‍1,574 per m2
1 room30.5 m211 of 13
Tamar Mepe Avenue, 48a
Batumi, Mtsvane Kontskhi, SMG Palace
4-room apartment, from $230,000, 96 m², Your Space
$‍230,000
$‍2,396 per m2
4 rooms96 m23 of 26
Grigol Lortkipanidze St, 24
Batumi, Airport (district), Your Space
2-room apartment, from $135,000, 57.5 m², Calligraphy Towers
$‍135,000
$‍2,348 per m2
2 rooms57.5 m217 of 45
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 18 (Tower B)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Calligraphy Towers
2-room apartment, from $86,000, 54.7 m², null
$‍86,000
$‍1,572 per m2
2 rooms54.7 m221 of 24
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 63
Batumi, Airport (district)
3-room townhouse, from $182,000, 75 m², null
$‍182,000
$‍2,427 per m2
75 m23 floors
David Kakabadze St
Batumi, Airport (district)
4-room townhouse, from $210,000, 200 m², Batumi Garden Inn
$‍210,000
$‍1,050 per m2
200 m22 floors
Apsarosi 1st Lane, 8
Batumi, Batumi Garden Inn
2-room apartment, from $75,000, 35 m², Intourist Residence
$‍75,000
$‍2,143 per m2
2 rooms35 m218 of 38
Niko Pirosmani St, 17 (Block A)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Intourist Residence
2-room apartment, from $95,000, 44 m², Bagrationi Residence Batumi
$‍95,000
$‍2,159 per m2
2 rooms44 m231 of 32
Petre Bagrationi St, 131a
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Bagrationi Residence Batumi
Studio, from $45,000, 28 m², Orbi City
$‍45,000
$‍1,607 per m2
1 room28 m211 of 45
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 7b (block D)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi City
Studio, from $60,000, 31 m², Bianca Batumi
$‍60,000
$‍1,935 per m2
1 room31 m23 of 18
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 5 (Block E)
Batumi, Airport (district), Bianca Batumi
3-room apartment, from $128,000, 78 m², Orbi City
$‍128,000
$‍1,641 per m2
3 rooms78 m212 of 45
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 7b (block A)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi City