ERA Property

ERA Property

Works: Batumi
Speaks: ქართული, русский, english, українська

Realtor properties

Sale
Rent
Property type
Apartment
House
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$45 000
up to
up to
$510 000
from
from
28 m²
up to
up to
200 m²
71 listings
2-room apartment, from $67,000, 44 m², Ande Tower 2
$‍67,000
$‍1,523 per m2
2 rooms44 m24 of 16
Zgvispiris St, 6
Batumi, Airport (district), Ande Tower 2
3-room apartment, from $190,000, 64 m², New Wave
$‍190,000
$‍2,969 per m2
3 rooms64 m218 of 33
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 10
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, New Wave
Studio, from $101,000, 30 m², Alliance Privilege
$‍101,000
$‍3,367 per m2
1 room30 m214 of 54
Shota Rustaveli St, 42
Batumi, Rustaveli, Alliance Privilege
2-room apartment, from $92,800, 58 m², SMG Palace
$‍92,800
$‍1,600 per m2
2 rooms58 m29 of 13
Tamar Mepe Avenue, 48a
Batumi, Mtsvane Kontskhi, SMG Palace
4-room apartment, from $155,000, 90 m², Bagrationi Residence Batumi
$‍155,000
$‍1,722 per m2
4 rooms90 m226 of 32
Petre Bagrationi St, 131a
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Bagrationi Residence Batumi
Studio, from $59,500, 33 m², STEPS
$‍59,500
$‍1,803 per m2
1 room33 m219 of 27
Grigol Lortkipanidze St, 2b
Batumi, Airport (district), STEPS
Studio, from $52,500, 31 m², Dar Tower
$‍52,500
$‍1,694 per m2
1 room31 m235 of 35
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 8
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Dar Tower
2-room apartment, from $200,000, 50 m², Alliance Privilege
$‍200,000
$‍4,000 per m2
2 rooms50 m222 of 54
Shota Rustaveli St, 42
Batumi, Rustaveli, Alliance Privilege
3-room apartment, from $220,000, 95 m², Mega City
$‍220,000
$‍2,316 per m2
3 rooms95 m210 of 23
Shalva Inasaridze St, 7
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Mega City
5-room apartment, from $250,000, 183 m², null
$‍250,000
$‍1,366 per m2
5 rooms183 m23 of 3
Гиорги Анцухелидзе, 9
Batumi, Airport (district)
3-room apartment, from $140,000, 61 m², NBG Beach Panorama
$‍140,000
$‍2,295 per m2
3 rooms61 m217 of 26
Angis 2nd Lane, 10
Batumi, Airport (district), NBG Beach Panorama
2-room apartment, from $110,000, 53 m², Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 51
$‍110,000
$‍2,075 per m2
2 rooms53 m26 of 20
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 51
Batumi, Airport (district)
3-room apartment, from $510,000, 110 m², null
$‍510,000
$‍4,636 per m2
3 rooms110 m23 of 5
Nodar Dumbadze St, 7
Batumi, Old City
3-room apartment, from $57,000, 60 m², New Boulevard
$‍57,000
$‍950 per m2
Free layout60 m26 of 27
Grigol Lortkipanidze St, 20
Batumi, Airport (district), New Boulevard
2-room apartment, from $65,830, 49 m², New Boulevard Residence
$‍65,830
$‍1,343 per m2
2 rooms49 m216 of 20
Zgvispiris St, 1 (Block B)
Batumi, Airport (district), New Boulevard Residence
3-room apartment, from $151,000, 73 m², Black Sea Avangard
$‍151,000
$‍2,068 per m2
3 rooms73 m25 of 9
Rejeb Nizharaadze St, 25
Batumi, Airport (district), Black Sea Avangard
Studio, from $150,000, 36 m², Alliance Privilege
$‍150,000
$‍4,167 per m2
1 room36 m215 of 54
Shota Rustaveli St, 42
Batumi, Rustaveli, Alliance Privilege
2-room apartment, from $115,000, 76 m², Iusup Kobaladze St, 8a
$‍115,000
$‍1,513 per m2
2 rooms76 m212 of 24
Iusup Kobaladze St, 8a
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
2-room apartment, from $114,450, 46 m², Batumi View
$‍114,450
$‍2,488 per m2
2 rooms46 m22 of 13
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 8a (Block A)
Batumi, Airport (district), Batumi View
Studio, from $75,000, 32 m², Bianca Batumi
$‍75,000
$‍2,344 per m2
1 room32 m26 of 20
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 5 (Block CD)
Batumi, Airport (district), Bianca Batumi