Residential projectsCottagesDevelopers📙 Real Estate Buyer’s Guide
Apartments for saleHouses for saleCommercial property for saleOffices for saleWarehouses for saleLand for saleGarages and parking spaces for saleRealtors
Apartments for rentHouses for rentCommercial property for rentOffices for rentWarehouses for rentGarages and parking spaces for rentRealtors
Daily apartment rentalsDaily house rentals

Kobuleti
1
3
4+
from
from
$70 000
up to
up to
$867 000
from
from
38 m²
up to
up to
1 066 m²
8 listings
Studio, from $146,000, 117 m², Atlantis
$‍146,000
$‍1,248 per m2
3 rooms117 m211 of 13
David Aghmashenebeli Ave, 260
Kobuleti, Atlantis
Yesterday, 22:03
Studio, from $70,000, 38 m², Atlantis
$‍70,000
$‍1,842 per m2
1 room38 m210 of 13
David Aghmashenebeli Ave, 260
Kobuleti, Atlantis
Yesterday, 22:00
Studio, from $73,000, 49.9 m², Alliance Privilege
$‍73,000
$‍1,463 per m2
1 room49.9 m225 of 54
Shota Rustaveli St, 42
Batumi, Rustaveli, Alliance Privilege
Yesterday, 21:42
Studio, from $75,000, 50.6 m², Alliance Privilege
$‍75,000
$‍1,482 per m2
1 room50.6 m235 of 54
Shota Rustaveli St, 42
Batumi, Rustaveli, Alliance Privilege
Yesterday, 21:39
6-room house, from $500,060, 431 m², null
$‍500,060
$‍1,160 per m2
431 m23 floors431 m2
Tsminda Andria Pirveltsodebuli 2nd Lane
Batumi
Yesterday, 21:05
5-room penthouse, from $230,000, 180 m², null
$‍230,000
$‍1,278 per m2
5 rooms180 m215 of 30
Tengiz Makatsaria St, 74
Batumi, Airport (district)
Yesterday, 20:57
10-BR cottage, from $756,300, 1000 m², null
$‍756,300
$‍756 per m2
1 000 m22 floors1 000 m2
Svimon Kananeli 1st Lane
Batumi
Yesterday, 20:41
13-BR cottage, from $867,000, 1066 m², null
$‍867,000
$‍813 per m2
1 066 m22 floors1 066 m2
Matata Motsikulis St
Batumi
Yesterday, 20:10
AzerbaijanGeorgiaKazakhstanKyrgyzstanMoldovaPolandRomaniaUAEUkraineUnited Kingdom
  • Terms of Use
© korter.ge 2018 — 2026