Residential projectsCottagesDevelopers📙 Real Estate Buyer’s Guide
Apartments for saleHouses for saleCommercial property for saleOffices for saleWarehouses for saleLand for saleGarages and parking spaces for saleRealtors
Apartments for rentHouses for rentCommercial property for rentOffices for rentWarehouses for rentGarages and parking spaces for rentRealtors
Daily apartment rentalsDaily house rentals

Rent
5 listings
5-room apartment, from $439,000, 240 m², null
$‍439,000
$‍1,829 per m2
5 rooms240 m23 of 4
Niko Nikoladze St, 2
Tbilisi, Mtatsminda
Today, 11:07
4-room apartment, from $200,000, 104 m², null
$‍200,000
$‍1,923 per m2
4 rooms104 m21 of 5
Daniel Chonkadze St, 7
Tbilisi, Mtatsminda
Today, 10:36
5-room penthouse, from $400,000, 215 m², Dighomi Park
$‍400,000
$‍1,860 per m2
5 rooms215 m214 of 15
Ljubljana St, 11 bldg 2 (Tride Panorama 2)
Tbilisi, Didube, Dighomi Park
Today, 10:33
3-room apartment, from $180,000, 72.3 m², Greenhill Residence
$‍180,000
$‍2,490 per m2
3 rooms72.3 m26 of 8
Giorgi Danelia St, 4 (Greenhill Residence 3)
Tbilisi, Vake, Greenhill Residence
Today, 10:29
3-room apartment, from $193,000, 80.7 m², Greenhill Residence
$‍193,000
$‍2,392 per m2
3 rooms80.7 m23 of 8
Giorgi Danelia St, 4 (Greenhill Residence 3)
Tbilisi, Vake, Greenhill Residence
Today, 10:28
AzerbaijanGeorgiaKazakhstanKyrgyzstanMoldovaPolandRomaniaUAEUkraineUnited Kingdom
  • Terms of Use
© korter.ge 2018 — 2026