Ömer Tüfekçi

Ömer Tüfekçi

Realtor of the agency Batum World Real Estate

Works: Batumi, Borjomi, Chakvi, Tbilisi, Gonio, Kobuleti
Speaks: ქართული, русский, english, deutsch, türkçe
BatumWorld, REAL ESTATE, is a trusted real estate platform based in the city of Batumi, Georgia. For over 10 years, we have been helping our clients buy, sell and rent real estate with confidence. From sea-view apartments to investment opportunities, our local expertise and personalized services make real estate transactions seamless and safe. PETRE MELIKISHVILI STREET 23, BATUMI

Borjomi
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$28 000
up to
up to
$2 511 000
from
from
28 m²
up to
up to
2 384 m²
59 listings
4-room penthouse, from $500,000, 147 m², Palm Apartments
$‍500,000
$‍3,401 per m2
4 rooms147 m24 of 8
Suliko Zghenti St, 1
Batumi, Old City, Palm Apartments
3-room apartment, from $89,000, 64 m², Bat Towers
$‍89,000
$‍1,391 per m2
3 rooms64 m211 of 18
Rejeb Nizharaadze St, 3
Batumi, Airport (district), Bat Towers
3-room apartment, from $89,000, 64 m², Bat Towers
$‍89,000
$‍1,391 per m2
3 rooms64 m212 of 18
Rejeb Nizharaadze St, 3
Batumi, Airport (district), Bat Towers
3-room apartment, from $225,000, 94 m², null
$‍225,000
$‍2,394 per m2
3 rooms94 m25 of 5
Demetre Tavdadebuli St, 11
Batumi, Downtown
3-room apartment, from $225,000, 80.4 m², null
$‍225,000
$‍2,799 per m2
3 rooms80.4 m25 of 5
Demetre Tavdadebuli St, 11
Batumi, Downtown
3-room apartment, from $180,000, 112 m², Al Mare
$‍180,000
$‍1,607 per m2
3 rooms112 m22 of 18
Zgvispiris St, 4
Batumi, Airport (district), Al Mare
1-room apartment, from $65,000, 35 m², Zurab Gorgiladze St, 98
$‍65,000
$‍1,857 per m2
1 room35 m224 of 26
Zurab Gorgiladze St, 98
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
5-room apartment, from $180,000, 133 m², Galaction Tabidze St, 56
$‍180,000
$‍1,353 per m2
5 rooms133 m26 of 8
Galaktion Tabidze St, 56
Batumi, Agmashenebeli
Commercial property, from $321,000, 107 m², null
$‍321,000
$‍3,000 per m2
107 m21 of 1
Alexander Pushkin St, 59
Batumi, Bagrationi
3-room apartment, from $113,000, 67 m², Ande Tower 2
$‍113,000
$‍1,687 per m2
3 rooms67 m28 of 16
Zgvispiris St, 6
Batumi, Airport (district), Ande Tower 2
2-room apartment, from $67,000, 43 m², Orbi City
$‍67,000
$‍1,558 per m2
2 rooms43 m212 of 45
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 7 (block C2)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi City
2-room apartment, from $76,000, 42 m², null
$‍76,000
$‍1,810 per m2
2 rooms42 m27 of 15
Rejeb Nizharaadze St
Batumi, Airport (district)
4-room house, from $125,000, 125 m², null
$‍125,000
$‍1,000 per m2
125 m22 floors
Sadgeri St
Borjomi
6-room house, from $280,500, 330 m², null
$‍280,500
$‍850 per m2
330 m22 floors
Marukhi 1st Lane, 14
Batumi, Bagrationi
2-room apartment, from $106,000, 50 m², Batumi Sunrise Residence
$‍106,000
$‍2,120 per m2
2 rooms50 m220 of 28
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 32
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Batumi Sunrise Residence
Office, from $207,500, 83 m², DS Old Batumi
$‍207,500
$‍2,500 per m2
Office83 m22 of 10
Dzmebi Zubalashvilebi St, 37b
Batumi, Downtown, DS Old Batumi
Plot, from $2,511,000, null m², null
$‍2,511,000
5 580 m2
Grigol Eliava St, 30
Batumi, Airport (district)
Plot, from $250,000, null m², null
$‍250,000
2 493 m2
მთისძირის ქუჩა
Batumi, Kakhaberi
2-room apartment, from $75,000, 50 m², null
$‍75,000
$‍1,500 per m2
2 rooms50 m215 of 35
Shalva Inasaridze St, 16
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
5-room apartment, from $250,000, 145 m², null
$‍250,000
$‍1,724 per m2
5 rooms145 m23 of 5
Vakhtang Gorgasali St, 141
Batumi, Rustaveli