Nino Goglidze

Nino Goglidze

Works: Tbilisi, Mtskheta, Saguramo, Bakuriani, Tsavkisi, Gurjaani, Manglisi

Gurjaani
2
3
4+
from
from
$40 000
up to
up to
$1 500 000
from
from
47 m²
up to
up to
882 m²
40 listings
4-room apartment, from $165,000, 100.39 m², m² Optima Isani
$‍165,000
$‍1,644 per m2
4 rooms100.39 m22 of 20
Moscow Ave, 14a
Tbilisi, Samgori, m² Optima Isani
Plot, from $100,000, null m², null
$‍100,000
792 m2
Khvanchkara St
Tbilisi, Gldani
Plot, from $350,000, null m², null
$‍350,000
801 m2
Elepter Andronikashvili St
Tbilisi, Gldani
4-room apartment, from $200,000, 100 m², null
$‍200,000
$‍2,000 per m2
4 rooms100 m23 of 6
Giorgi Saakadze Square, 76
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
3-room apartment, from $185,000, 82 m², Zurab and Teimuraz Zaldastanishvili St, 3
$‍185,000
$‍2,256 per m2
3 rooms82 m212 of 15
Zurab and Teimuraz Zaldastanishvili St, 3
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
Plot, from $220,000, null m², null
$‍220,000
828 m2
Giorgi Brtsqinvale St, 29
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
3-room apartment, from $135,000, 108 m², m² at Mirtskhulava
$‍135,000
$‍1,250 per m2
3 rooms108 m219 of 24
Alio Mirtskhulava St, 9-11 (Block 8)
Tbilisi, Didube, m² at Mirtskhulava
3-room apartment, from $130,000, 130 m², New Complex By Mgzavrebi Bakuriani
$‍130,000
$‍1,000 per m2
3 rooms130 m25 of 5
Kostava St, 58
Bakuriani, New Complex By Mgzavrebi Bakuriani
Commercial property, from $1,200,000, 882 m², null
$‍1,200,000
$‍1,361 per m2
882 m21 of 4
Lavrenti Ardaziani St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
Office, from $240,000, 290 m², Sándor Petőfi St, 19
$‍240,000
$‍828 per m2
Office290 m22 of 12
Sándor Petőfi St, 19
Tbilisi, Isani
Hotel, from $366,000, 183 m², null
$‍366,000
$‍2,000 per m2
Hotel183 m22 of 7
Atsquri St, 3z
Tbilisi, Isani
2-room apartment, from $40,000, 47 m², null
$‍40,000
$‍851 per m2
2 rooms47 m24 of 5
Koba Tsakadze St
Bakuriani
Hotel, from $1,500,000, 487 m², null
$‍1,500,000
$‍3,080 per m2
Hotel487 m22 of 4
Nikoloz Baratashvili Ave
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi
3-room penthouse, from $250,000, 177 m², null
$‍250,000
$‍1,412 per m2
3 rooms177 m210 of 10
Kareli St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
Plot, from $210,000, null m², null
$‍210,000
2 100 m2
წიწამური-საგურამო-ცხვარიჭამია
Mtskheta
Plot, from $140,000, null m², null
$‍140,000
2 000 m2
Gardabani Highway
Tbilisi
Plot, from $112,000, null m², null
$‍112,000
315 m2
Lisi St
Tbilisi
Plot, from $90,000, null m², null
$‍90,000
4 500 m2
Gardabani Highway, 1
Tbilisi, Samgori
Plot, from $292,650, null m², null
$‍292,650
1 951 m2
Koba Tsakadze St
Bakuriani
Plot, from $154,000, null m², null
$‍154,000
700 m2
Avto Varazi I Dead End
Tbilisi, Vake