Татьяна

Татьяна

Works: Batumi
Professional realtor. Buying, selling, renting real estate in Batumi

Realtor properties

Sale
Rent
Daily rental
Property type
Apartment
House
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$45 000
up to
up to
$325 000
from
from
28 m²
up to
up to
300 m²
16 listings
Studio, from $55,000, 28 m², Orbi City
$‍55,000
$‍1,964 per m2
1 room28 m229 of 45
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 7b (block D)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi City
2-room apartment, from $99,000, 42 m², Dar Tower
$‍99,000
$‍2,357 per m2
2 rooms42 m227 of 35
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 8
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Dar Tower
Studio, from $89,000, 53.5 m², Metro City Residence
$‍89,000
$‍1,664 per m2
1 room53.5 m27 of 24
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 1a (Metro City A1)
Batumi, Airport (district), Metro City Residence
2-room apartment, from $100,000, 42 m², Dar Tower
$‍100,000
$‍2,381 per m2
2 rooms42 m228 of 35
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 8
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Dar Tower
1-room apartment, from $53,000, 35 m², Dar Tower
$‍53,000
$‍1,514 per m2
1 room35 m27 of 35
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 8
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Dar Tower
Studio, from $45,000, 30 m², Dar Tower
$‍45,000
$‍1,500 per m2
1 room30 m28 of 35
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 8
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Dar Tower
3-room apartment, from $95,000, 60 m², Dar Tower
$‍95,000
$‍1,583 per m2
3 rooms60 m26 of 35
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 8
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Dar Tower
Studio, from $55,000, 28 m², Orbi City
$‍55,000
$‍1,964 per m2
1 room28 m231 of 45
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 7b (block D)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi City
Studio, from $48,500, 30 m², Dar Tower
$‍48,500
$‍1,617 per m2
1 room30 m215 of 35
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 8
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Dar Tower
Studio, from $67,500, 36 m², Dar Tower
$‍67,500
$‍1,875 per m2
1 room36 m230 of 35
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 8
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Dar Tower
1-room apartment, from $58,000, 35 m², Dar Tower
$‍58,000
$‍1,657 per m2
1 room35 m27 of 35
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 8
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Dar Tower
3-room apartment, from $85,000, 72 m², null
$‍85,000
$‍1,181 per m2
3 rooms72 m213 of 20
Rejeb Nizharaadze St, 17
Batumi, Airport (district)
Studio, from $75,000, 34 m², BlueSky Tower
$‍75,000
$‍2,206 per m2
1 room34 m218 of 36
Tbel Abuseridze St, 13 (Block B)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, BlueSky Tower
2-room apartment, from $150,000, 53.5 m², Alliance Palace
$‍150,000
$‍2,804 per m2
2 rooms53.5 m210 of 41
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 5
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Alliance Palace
8-room house, from $325,000, 300 m², Villas Eucalyptus
$‍325,000
$‍1,083 per m2
300 m22 floors
Tsinsvla village
Batumi, Villas Eucalyptus
2-room apartment, from $89,000, 60 m², Dar Tower
$‍89,000
$‍1,483 per m2
2 rooms60 m227 of 35
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 8
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Dar Tower